Eva Angelina

Eva Angelina
  View Links
  Mobile Site Eva Angelina Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:United States
Birthday:March 14, 1985
Hair Color: Auburn
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Lovely lady. She has an awesome figure and looks. ...
I love u ~ Ted
Sexy bitch ~ Awesome

 
Nicknames:

Angelina Del Mar

Biography: Eva Angelina started her adult entertainment career at the young age of 18. Eva was born in Orange County California on March 14, 1985 and is of Cuban, Chinese, Irish, and English descent. Although she grew up well off, her family lost everything when she was 13 and 5 years later turned to Porn as a promising career path. Eva is 5'2 and 114 lbs and has some amazing 34D tits. She is well known for wearing glasses during her scenes, she often even forgets to bring them to shoots and ahs to go back home to get them. Eva has also won many awards including the AVN Best Actress in 2008!
Our Take: Eva Angelina is best known for being a super hot brunette who often wears glasses in her scenes. She does a great mix of both hardcore and softcore scenes, although we prefer her hardcore blowjob scenes over the rest... the glasses really adding to these. Although Eva has been on all the major sites including Brazzers and Naughty America, most of her new scenes come out of her official site.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #98
 Change: ranking
 Links: 166
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Eva
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Eva Angelina and Karlee Grey enjoy swapping cum video

Eva Angelina spreads her pussy wide open and fucks video

Eva Angelina cant wait to take on these two lucky guys video

Eva Angelina takes on two rock hard cocks at once video

Eva Angelina and her girlfriend share a cock and a strapon video

Cutie Eva Angelina gets banged hard on the couch video

Bonnie Rotten and Eva Angelina toy and full around video

Isabella Pacino and Eva Angelina share some big hard cock video

Naughty Eva Angelina needs her ass fucked right now video

Eva Angelina and Cameron Dee grind their nice wet pussies video

Luna C Kitsuen Krissy Lynn and Eva Angelina fuck each other video

Daisy and Eva Angelina share a massive hard black cock video

Stunner Eva Angelina rides and sucks on some rock hard cock video

Eva Angelina and Kristina Rose learn to share rock hard cock video

Glasses hottie Eva Angelina takes on a huge black cock video

Eva Angelina and Rachel Starr get nice and sticky together video

Sexy Eva Angelina gets her pretty face covered in cum video

Naughty Eva Angelina takes on two cocks in prison video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.