Eve Angel

Eve Angel
  View Links
  Mobile Site Eve Angel Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 19, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Amazing girl ~ Bigwildwolf
I like Eve Angel ~ Jorge
Everything is fine but pictures are SMALL RESOLUTI...

 
Nicknames:

Eva Shine, Severine

Biography: Eve Angel is one of the most popular European adult models at the moment. Eve was born in Budapest, Hungary on May 19, 1983. Eve first began in adult by doing hardcore shoots with men, but has now moves on exclusively to scenes with women and softcore solo work. Eve won the 2009 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year award. Eve had a disagreement with the company running her official site and now is working of a new site due to open soon. Apart from adult modeling Eve also runs a design studio with her sister. Check out all of our Eve Angel galleries!
Our Take: Eve Angel has an amazing body and face and has gain a great following here at Barelist. She has nice perky natural tits and only does softcore shoots. Eve also does a lot of lesbian and toying scenes as well. For the most part Eve does shoots for DDF and her own personal site which is run by DDF. Eve has been an adult model for a few years know and is one of the most well known European models in the World. We're pretty sure with the number of new galleries coming out each week, Eve should be able to hold her high ranking on Barelist.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #18
 Change: ranking
 Links: 350
 Added: 11/23/2008
 
Suggest Eve
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Eve Angel and her cute girlfriend make love in bed after stripping video

Brandy Smile and Eve Angel play with each other in the shower video

Eve Angel and her girlfriend make hot love to each other video

Eve Angel gets kinky in her sexy pink lingerie and cums video

Eve Angel and Charlyse Angel fool around with each other video

Eve Angel pulls down her shorts to show off her nice ass video

Eve Angel gets a hot lesbian massage from a hot blonde video

Eve Angel pulls out her big purple toy for her sexy girlfriend video

Eve Angel strips off her cute shorts and top to play video

Eve Angel and her girlfriend finger and lick each others pussies video

Eve Angel gets off in her red dress and nylons video

Eve Angel has way too much fun toying her friends pussy video

Stella Stevens and Eve Angel make love in sexy skirts video

Eve Angel gets naughty with her massive toy and gets off video

Antonia and Eve Angel toy each other with a big banana video

Amazing Eve Angel poses next to her chopper and strips video

Lana S and Eve Angel make hot love ot each other video

Pretty Eve Angel has some fun with a gold toy in stockings video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.