Evie Dellatossa

Evie Dellatossa
  View Links
  Mobile Site Evie Dellatossa Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:July 7, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Epitome of latina goddess! ~ Antonio
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Evie Delatosso, Marta

Biography: Evie Dellatossa was born in the United States on July 7, 1982. She is 5'1 and 105 lbs with a great set of round 34D full tits. Evie has long dark brown hair and sultry brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning body. Evie does both hardcore and softcore shoots, and has worked with such large adult sites as Twistys, New Sensations and Brazzers. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Evie Dellatossa picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Evie Dellatossa is a sultry little Latina adult model and pornstar. For the most part Evie does hardcore scenes, but we love seeing her in glamour and lesbian shoots the most. Evie has a very small frame, so her Latina curves and big D cups really look that much better. We do love seeing Evie using those huge tits to titty fuck, and seeing them covered in cum is pretty hot as well. We do wish that Evie would do a little more glamour shoots in the future though, since her body is just so amazing it's hard to get a bad set of pictures out of it.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1318
 Change: ranking
 Links: 17
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Evie
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Evie Dellatossa takes on some hard cock in hot lingerie video

Latina Evie Dellatossa gets fucked with a naughty couple video

Melissa Monet and Evie Dellatossa grind on each other video

Big tits Evie Dellatossa uses her nice round tits to titty fuck video

Dorky Evie Dellatossa bends over and gets boned video

Evie Dellatossa uses her oiled up tits to titty fuck video

Evie Dellatossa is training for your massive cock video

Evie Dellatossa pushes her friends face down on her pussy video

Evie Dellatossa sits her face down on her mans face video

Busty Evie Dellatossa uses two hands on ths huge cock video

Evie Dellatossa and her huge naturals get fucked in pink bikini video

Athletic hottie Evie Dellatossa gets fucked on the couch video

Evie Dellatossa sucks on big cock after working out video

Hottie Evie Dellatossa gets her pussy drilled from behind video

Evie Dellatossa fucks the guys at the local gun range video

Evie Dellatossa likes a hard and fast cock in her video

Evie Dellatossa plays with her clit in red lingerie video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.