Faye Reagan

Faye Reagan
  View Links
  Mobile Site Faye Reagan Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 19, 1988
Hair Color:Red
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Would pay to give you a spanking ~ Red Sky
U r ma favorite dear..wanna f**k u! ~ CM
Will you marry me ~ Jojomac

 
Nicknames:

Faye Valentine

Biography: Porn star Faye Reagan was born on September 19, 1988 in Las Vegas Nevada. Faye is 5'6 and 110 lbs with gorgeous 34B perky titties. Faye mainly does hardcore porn but has also been doing a lot more softcore photo shoots lately. She has been in over 80 films so far and does pretty much everything on film except anal sex. She is engaged to fellow porn star Dane Cross, who she works with regularly. In her short time in the industry, Faye has already been nominated for 4 AVN awards (including Best New Starlet) and 2 XRCO awards. Please take some time to look over all of our Faye Reagan galleries!
Our Take: Faye Reagan is by the far the most popular redhead on Barelist. She has such a cute face which is complemented by her freckles. Faye does a lot of hardcore and lesbian scenes, the hardcore scenes are mainly with her porn star boyfriend. Faye has shot for all the largest adult companies including Hustler and Twistys. She also runs her own personal site which is updated regularly and is on the Brand Danger network of sites, which means the photography is top notch. We love Faye here at Barelist and her ranking is well deserved.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #87
 Change: ranking
 Links: 124
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Faye
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Cute redhead Faye Reagan has sex with her loving boyfriend video

Horny Faye Reagan sucks on Ryan Madisons cock in a hoodie video

Faye Reagan Georgia Jones and Katie Jordin lick pussies video

Redhead Faye Reagan gets a married man to bang her hard video

Ryan Driller fucks his friends hot sister Faye Reagan video

Faye Reagan and Ella Milano make love to each other video

Pale redhead Faye Reagan gets fucked hard in bed video

Redheads Marie McCray and Faye Reagan share some dick video

Stunner Faye Reagan goes for a ride on the Sybian video

Redhead Faye Reagan toys her tight pussy on the couch video

Hottie Faye Reagan share some cock with a blonde friend video

Sexy redhead Faye Reagan plays with her soft feet video

Cutie Faye Reagan toys her pussy in her hoodie video

Naughty Faye Reagan spreads her legs for cock in her bed video

Faye Reagan cant wait to get fucked in her black lingerie video

Stunning Faye Reagan lays on her back and masterbates video

Nasty redhead Faye Reagan gets fucked hard from behind video

Hottie Faye Reagan toys her pussy then gets fucked video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.