Francesca Le

Francesca Le
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Francesca Le Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 28, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She is very hot milf! ~ Anon
you are amazing, lovely , very smart , sexy ~ san
amazing mature woman ~ noob

 
Nicknames:

Erica Estrada

Biography: Francesca Le was born in Lose Angeles California on December 28, 1970. She is 5'2 and 112 lbs with an amazing set of 34C tits. Francesca has long brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her pussy and belly button pierced and also has a few tattoos including one on her shoulder blade and on her left ankle. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is known more for her hardcore work. Francesca has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Francesca Le picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Francesca Le has the whole sultry pornstar thing down to the tee. She has such an exotic look to her and a body to match. Francesca is very petite and has a nice set of C cups which look huge on her small frame. She focuses mostly on her hardcore scenes, but looks absolutely stunning in glamour shoots as well. We think Francesca was really made to have sex on camera, so we tend to prefer her hardcore scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #208
 Change: ranking
 Links: 80
 Added: 12/18/2008
 
Suggest Francesca
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Francesca Le and AJ Applegate get double penetrated

Exclusive Francesca Le pictures and videos at her official site

Francesca Le gets ass stuffed by a dark cock

Francesca Le strips off her sexy black lingerie

Megan Rain gets her ass drilled by Francesca Le and Mark

Francesca Le gets nailed in a blue sports bra during workout

Francesca Le and Jillian Janson share cock on a couch

Francesca Le gets drilled on her desk in a pink garter

Francesca Le pleasures five cocks in nude stockings

Francesca Le gets ass drilled in bed in blue lingerie

Francesca Le gets nailed by her man on movie night

Francesca Le gets screwed on a couch in a red bikini

Veronica Avluv and Francesca Le pose in black thongs

Kelly Divine and Francesca Le play with dildos on a couch

Francesca Le gets her ass hammered in a blue bikini

Francesca Le and Melissa Jacobs go down on each other

Bonnie Rotten and Francesca Le take turns in the ass

Cassandra Nix gets ass banged by Francesca Le and Mark

Francesca Le and Tiffany Tyler get banged in hot lingerie

Sinn Sage and Francesca Le rip off their sexy lingerie

Francesca Le hot housewife rides cock in bed in heels

Francesca Le rides cock on the couch in black stockings

Mia Gold gets her ass violated by Francesca Le and Mark

Zoey Monroe gets ass punished by Francesca Le and Mark Wood

Francesca Le strips off pink lingerie and fingers herself

Francesca Le gets fucked in her ripped fishnet stockings

Francesca Le pleasures Remy Lacroix shes ass banged

Bailey Blue and Francesca Le get ass pounded on a couch

Francesca Le and Melissa Jacobs lick pussies in lingerie

Ariella Ferrera and Francesca Le rub pussies in the kitchen

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.