Francesca Le

Francesca Le
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Francesca Le Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 28, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
awesome boobs, pussy, face, everthing......... ~ c...
amazing mature woman ~ noob
you are amazing, lovely , very smart , sexy ~ san

 
Nicknames:

Erica Estrada

Biography: Francesca Le was born in Lose Angeles California on December 28, 1970. She is 5'2 and 112 lbs with an amazing set of 34C tits. Francesca has long brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her pussy and belly button pierced and also has a few tattoos including one on her shoulder blade and on her left ankle. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is known more for her hardcore work. Francesca has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Francesca Le picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Francesca Le has the whole sultry pornstar thing down to the tee. She has such an exotic look to her and a body to match. Francesca is very petite and has a nice set of C cups which look huge on her small frame. She focuses mostly on her hardcore scenes, but looks absolutely stunning in glamour shoots as well. We think Francesca was really made to have sex on camera, so we tend to prefer her hardcore scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #208
 Change: ranking
 Links: 154
 Added: 12/18/2008
 
Suggest Francesca
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Francesca Le screws Michael while her husband films video

Francesca Le Angela White play with toys and orgasm together video

Francesca Le gets her ass nailed in yellow panties video

Karlee Grey and Francesca Le share some big dick video

Mila Jade and Francesca Le share a nice hard cock video

Francesca Le and Anna De Ville share some nice hard cock video

Francesca Le has a very naughty threeway and gets off video

Francesca Le strapon fucks her man and jerks him off video

Francesca Le gets her hairy pussy fucked on the bed video

Francesca Le gets stuffed by a bunch of cocks at once video

Francesca Le and Phoenix Marie take it deep in their asses video

Francesca Le and Christie Stevens share a nice fat cock video

Carter Cruise and Francesca Le get banged by a fat cock video

Francesca Le and India Summer share a nice hard cock video

Francesca Le gets her ass pumped in a cute blue outfit video

Francesca Le pops out her big tits as she rides fat cock video

Exotic Francesca Le bounces up and down on Chads hard dick video

Francesca Le gets stuck between two rock hard cocks video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.