Haley Scott

Haley Scott
  View Links
  Mobile Site Haley Scott Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 10, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Maley Scott

Biography: Haley Scott was born in California on March 10, 1982. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with big natural 36C tits. Haley has long dirty blonde hair and deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clit and belly button pierced. Haley tends to pretty much only shoots hardcore scenes as well, with most of them being in the reality niche. Although most of her shoots are amateur, Haley has still been on such big adult sites as Twistys and New Sensations. Feel free to check out all of our amazing Haley Scott picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Haley Scott is a super naught porn star from California. She just has that naughty look to her that just begs for you to bang her. Haley is pretty small and petite, making her natural C cup boobs look just right. She has really only done hardcore video, but some sites do have some pretty rare sets of Haley doing solo masturbation and lesbian scenes as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1962
 Change: ranking
 Links: 10
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Haley
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Amazing chick Haley Scott fingers her nice wet pussy video

Wet pussy Haley Scott spreads wide open and gets off video

Smoking Haley Scott smokes a big hard pole video

See full Haley Scott movies and clips at Videosz

Haley Scott and her blonde girlfriend take place in a foursome video

Blonde Haley Scott pulls off her black dress and sucks dick video

Haley Scott makes out with her blonde friend and toys video

Haley Scott gets woken up in her leopard lingerie and fucked video

Haley Scott deep throats a huge cock and gets jizz on her face video

Blonde babe Haley Scott licks the cum off the floor video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.