Holly Taylor

Holly Taylor
  View Links
  Mobile Site Holly Taylor Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 25, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Holly Taylor has the potential to be a huge pornst...
Those super sexy titties, with pierced nipples, dr...
YOU ARE HOT AND SEXY AND I LOVE...

 
Nicknames:

Holly Tyler

Biography: Holly Taylor was born in the United States and is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a huge pair of 34C tits. She has long blonde hair and big brown eyes. Holly has her clit, nipples and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back and pelvis. She shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has been featured on such large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Holly Taylor picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Holly Taylor is a super hot blonde porn star who has become extremely popular on Barelist over the past few years. Being that Holly is just so hot, we love her in every style of shoot from hardcore to full on glamour. Our favorite scenes of Holly normally involve her getting nice and naughty with a very lucky man. There is just something special about seeing Holly enjoying a nice hard cock. Don't get us wrong though, Holly total blows us away in her amazing glamour solo shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #836
 Change: ranking
 Links: 22
 Added: 07/02/2012
 
Suggest Holly
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Holly Taylor gets screwed by her man in a warehouse

Holly Taylor gets nailed in the kitchen while baking

Holly Taylor gets screwed on the bed in white lingerie

Holly Taylor takes off her skimpy black outfit

Bikini cutie Holly Taylor takes off her hot red bikini

Holly Taylor squats on the floor and shows her pussy

Holly Taylor looks so hot in her little black outift

Holly Taylor makes love on the bed in the afternoon

Holly Taylor rubs her pussy in black one piece lingerie

Holly Taylor gets fucked on the couch in blue panties

Holly Taylor gets dicked through her multi colored panties

Holly Taylor rubs her pussy in a little black dress

Holly Taylor gets her body oiled up and rides dick

Holly Taylor touches her pussy in a sexy plaid shirt

Holly Taylor gets fucked outside in her pink lingerie

Holly Taylor touches her pussy in a skimpy black outfit

Car wash hottie Holly Taylor knows how to get a big tip

Holly Taylor gives a hot pov blowjob in her pink lingerie

Official Holly Taylor Twitter Account

Holly Taylor busty schoolgirl gets fucked in class

Hot blonde Holly Taylor gets screwed outside by her masseuse

Holly Taylor sucks and fucks in her pink lingerie and thong

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.