Holly Taylor

Holly Taylor
  View Links
  Mobile Site Holly Taylor Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 25, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
YOU ARE HOT AND SEXY AND I LOVE...
Holly Taylor has the potential to be a huge pornst...
Holly's naked body makes my cock rock fucking hard...

 
Nicknames:

Holly Tyler

Biography: Holly Taylor was born in the United States and is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a huge pair of 34C tits. She has long blonde hair and big brown eyes. Holly has her clit, nipples and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back and pelvis. She shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has been featured on such large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Holly Taylor picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Holly Taylor is a super hot blonde porn star who has become extremely popular on Barelist over the past few years. Being that Holly is just so hot, we love her in every style of shoot from hardcore to full on glamour. Our favorite scenes of Holly normally involve her getting nice and naughty with a very lucky man. There is just something special about seeing Holly enjoying a nice hard cock. Don't get us wrong though, Holly total blows us away in her amazing glamour solo shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #837
 Change: ranking
 Links: 13
 Added: 07/02/2012
 
Suggest Holly
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Holly Taylor makes some amateur porn with her boyfriend video

Naughty blonde Holly Taylor rides the Sybian and gets off video

Naughty blonde Holly Taylor takes it hard from Ryan Madison video

Hot blonde Holly Taylor toys her tight wet pussy video

Huge tits Holly Taylor rides the Sybian and cums hard video

Blonde babe Holly Taylor takes it hard and deep on the couch video

Dirty blonde Holly Taylor toys her pussy in her cute plaid top video

Pretty Holly Taylor takes off her pink bra and panties video

Blonde Holly Taylor spreads on the stairs and toys video

Pierced pussy blonde Holly Taylor gets drilled hard video

Amazing Holly Taylor gets banged hard in class video

Teachers pet Holly Taylor gets banged hard in class video

Hot blonde Holly Taylor gets banged by her friends brother video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.