India Summer

India Summer
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site India Summer Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 26, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I am just in awe of Miss India. She is simply amaz...
India, you're simply AMAZING :) One of the greates...
A pretty face, long legs and a nice ass. What else...

 
Nicknames:

India Summers

Biography: India Summer was born in Des Moines Iowa on April 26, 1976. She is 5'5 and 110 lbs with a great set of naturally perky 34B tits. India has long black and hair and amazing brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her foot. India does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is better known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for such large adult companies as Twistys, New Sensations and Naughty America. Feel free to check out all of our sexy India Summer picture and video galleries!
Our Take: India Summer is a very slim and attractive adult model and MILF pornstar. India has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, with a slight preference to shooting hardcore. Her body is stunning as well, with a slim waist and great perky B cups up top. We actually like India in glamour style shoots given her great looks.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #72
 Change: ranking
 Links: 158
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest India
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Delivery girl Riley Nixon screws housewife India Summer

India Summer takes on five dicks in lingerie and stockings

India Summer gets her ass stuffed in black stockings

India Summer makes love on the bed in the afternoon

India Summer takes on big dick while shes working out

India Summer fucks hard in her sexy purple top

Blake Eden and India Summer share a lucky guys cock

India Summer toys her ass and fucks with a blindfold

India Summers and Sara Luvv lick pussy on the couch

India Summer hot housewife gets nailed in a blue dress

Kate England shares her boyfriend with sexy India Summer

India Summer teaches teen Aspen Ora how to screw

India Summer gets screwed on her desk in black lingerie

India Summer pleasures two cocks in the living room

Hope Howell and India Summer share dick in a bathroom

India Summer screws an employee at the hardware store

Elektra Rose gets it on with her hot stepmom India Summer

India Summer gets fucked in black stockings by huge cock

Anikka Albrite and India Summer get ass nailed in stockings

India Summer touches herself while doing laundry

India Summer gets drilled in a bathroom in black heels

India Summer does laundry and gets nailed on a couch

Eva Lovia and her friend get schooled by India Summer

Elaina Raye and India Summer work a nice thick cock

India Summer and Sara Luvv ride cock in the bath

Prinzzess gets nailed by India Summer in a strap on

Jenna J Ross and India Summer make love on the bed

Darryl Hanah and India Summer make love on a red couch

India Summer and Brianna Ray make love with toys

India Summer gets nailed by a tattooed guy in sunglasses

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.