India Summer

India Summer
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site India Summer Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 26, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
A pretty face, long legs and a nice ass. What else...
You're an icon babe ~ Shtegara
such a very hot pornstar.... ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

India Summers

Biography: India Summer was born in Des Moines Iowa on April 26, 1976. She is 5'5 and 110 lbs with a great set of naturally perky 34B tits. India has long black and hair and amazing brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her foot. India does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is better known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for such large adult companies as Twistys, New Sensations and Naughty America. Feel free to check out all of our sexy India Summer picture and video galleries!
Our Take: India Summer is a very slim and attractive adult model and MILF pornstar. India has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, with a slight preference to shooting hardcore. Her body is stunning as well, with a slim waist and great perky B cups up top. We actually like India in glamour style shoots given her great looks.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #73
 Change: ranking
 Links: 160
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest India
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
India Summer sexy striptease and fucks in pov scene video

India Summer does naked yoga with her man and fucks video

Alison Rey makes love to India Summer in the bathroom video

India Summer screws stepdaughters boyfriend in the morning video

Adria Rae makes love to her fortune teller India Summer video

Counselor India Summer makes love to teen Joseline Kelly video

India Summer seduces Arielle Faye and her boyfriend video

India Summer seduces a family friend to fuck her hard video

India Summer rewards a guy for installing her tvs with pussy video

India Summer gets bent over the counter by Tyler and fucked video

India Summer has some naughty fun with blonde Chloe Foster video

India Summer and Noname Jane strip down and play around video

India Summers fucks the sexy delivery girl Riley Nixon video

India Summer gets drilled nice and deep in her bed video

India Summer and Alison Tyler share a giant hard cock video

India Summer and Anikka Albrite share a rock hard cock video

India Summer enjoys one crazy girls night out video

India Summer and Rahyndee James share some fat cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.