Jacky Joy

Jacky Joy
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Jacky Joy Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 27, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Jacky joy is without any doubt the most amazing po...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Justine Mensch

Biography: Jacky Joy was born in Easton Pennsylvania on August 27, 1985. She is 5'1 and 121 lbs with a great set of round 36D tits. Jacky has shoulder length blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has tattoos on her hip and right foot and has her nose pierced. Jacky does both hardcore and softcore work, but is much more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations and Naughty America. Please feel free to look over all of our sexy Jacky Joy picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jacky Joy is a super stunning blonde bombshell. She is just as at home shooting hardcore scenes, as she is doing glamour work. We love that Jacky has no problems doing just about whatever it takes to make a scene hot, including doing interracial and group scenes. Jacky is very small and petite, with a curvy body all topped off with huge D cup tits. We would like to see Jacky do a little more lesbian work though, we think it would be very hot to see her with another hot model.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #565
 Change: ranking
 Links: 38
 Added: 03/20/2009
 
Suggest Jacky
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Watch Jacky Joy live on her official cam site

Jacky Joy cant wait to get some big cock in her tight pussy

Jacky Joy gets nailed in pink lingerie and heels

Jacky Joy gets banged in a pink thong by a dark dick

Schoolgirl Jacky Joy gets drilled in her cute socks

Cute schoolgirl Jacky Joy gets fucked in class

Kelly Madison Jacky Joy Anikka Albrite share cock in costume

Big boobs Jacky Joy gets naughty in her glasses

Jacky Joy busty waitress rides cock all over the diner

Jacky Joy rides dick on the couch in her black lingerie

Blonde Jacky Joy rides a black cock in her pink lingerie

Blonde babe Jacky Joy strips off her cute outfit outdoors

Jacky Joy and Christie Stevens get dicked at the drs office

Jacky Joy gets screwed on the couch in pink lingerie

Jacky Joy gets screwed on the couch in blue lingerie

Jacky Joy gets screwed in her American flag bikini

Jacky Joy gets drilled on the couch in her blue stilettos

Jacky Joy sucks off her masseuse and gets banged

Faye Reagan Tasha and Jacky get naughty at prom

Jacky Joy dresses like a handyman and gets drilled

Jacky Joy gets her big tits screwed and rides a hard cock

Jacky Joy gets banged in a tight white shirt

Jacky Joy gets her great big round tits cummed on

Hot blonde Jacky Joy fucks in her purple dress

Jacky Joy fucks her friends horny husband

Jacky Joy busty blonde fucks at the tanning salon

Naughty Jacky Joy fucks some hard long black dick

Jacky Joy fucks black cock in a sexy pink dress

Jacky Joy hot interior designer seduces her best client

Hot blonde Jacky Joy and her co worker have some fun

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.