Jacky Joy

Jacky Joy
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Jacky Joy Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 27, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Jacky joy is without any doubt the most amazing po...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Justine Mensch

Biography: Jacky Joy was born in Easton Pennsylvania on August 27, 1985. She is 5'1 and 121 lbs with a great set of round 36D tits. Jacky has shoulder length blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has tattoos on her hip and right foot and has her nose pierced. Jacky does both hardcore and softcore work, but is much more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations and Naughty America. Please feel free to look over all of our sexy Jacky Joy picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jacky Joy is a super stunning blonde bombshell. She is just as at home shooting hardcore scenes, as she is doing glamour work. We love that Jacky has no problems doing just about whatever it takes to make a scene hot, including doing interracial and group scenes. Jacky is very small and petite, with a curvy body all topped off with huge D cup tits. We would like to see Jacky do a little more lesbian work though, we think it would be very hot to see her with another hot model.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #565
 Change: ranking
 Links: 33
 Added: 03/20/2009
 
Suggest Jacky
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jacky Joy fills her throat with some warm cum video

Jacky Joy chows down on a big cock and loves it video

Jessica Jaymes and Jacky Joy make love in the strip club video

Izzy Ryder and Jacky Joy strap on fuck each other silly video

Big boobs brunette Jacky Joy takes it hard from behind video

Kaylee Hilton and Jacky Joy full around with each other video

Jacky Joy uses her perfect tits on a cock in the pool video

Hot POV fuck with the amazing Jacky Joy and some fat cock video

Kelly Madison and Jacky Joy share Ryans big hard cock video

Big tits blonde Jacky Joy finds a substitute cock to fuck video

Pretty Jacky Joy gets fucked by Ryan and Kelly Madison video

Jacky Joy and Jodie Taylor love playing with each other video

Amazing blonde Jacky Joy takes on a rock hard cock video

Naughty blonde Jacky Joy jerks off the balls until they explode video

Round tits hottie Jacky Joy fucks her boyfriends grown ass son video

Round boobs blonde Jacky Joy gets banged from behind video

Slutty Jacky Joy gets a married man to fuck her video

Super busty blonde Jacky Joy fucks in an American bikini video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.