Jaelyn Fox

Jaelyn Fox
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jaelyn Fox Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 18, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
you are the best ~ daveboers
I always loved Jaelyn's fine, natural tits and fir...
 

 
Nicknames:

Chase Cox

Biography: Stunner Jaelyn Fox was born in Las Vegas Nevada on February 18, 1988. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a nice set of 34B tits. She has her upper lip and belly button pierced. Jaelyn does both hardcore and softcore shoots, with a majority of her work being hardcore. She spent most of her childhood in Reno, and got into porn through an ex-boyfriends girlfriend who dated a producer. She flew out to LA and did a few scenes and the rest was history. She had previously worked at KFC, Mervyns, and PetSmart as a dog trainer. Please take some time to check out all of our Jaelyn Fox galleries!!!
Our Take: Jaelyn Fox is just such a cutie. She is really just as home in hardcore scenes as she is doing full on glamour. Jaelyn does seem to focus most of her attention of boy-girl shoots though. We really wish she would do a little more glamour work though in the future. With her natural good looks and tight toned body, Jaelyn would just kill in solo scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1310
 Change: ranking
 Links: 22
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Jaelyn
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Jaelyn Fox MySpace Account

Official Jaelyn Fox Facebook Account

Official Jaelyn Fox Twitter Account

Amazing blonde Jaelyn Fox rides a big cock and gets off

Small blonde Jaelyn Fox takes on a huge throbbing black cock

Jaelyn Fox naughty stewardess gets banged

Jaelyn Fox hot schoolgirl gets banged hard

Breanne Benson and Jaelyn Fox eat wet pussies

Jaelyn Fox fucks black cock in her stockings

Jaelyn Fox strips down and sucks a fat cock

Jaelyn Fox gets fucked hard in the VIP

Jaelyn Fox rides big cock in her cute tanktop

Jaelyn Fox takes on a massive black cock

Jaelyn Fox cute blonde fucks in her tiny bikini

Jaelyn Fox cutie gets picked up by the Madisons and fucked

Jaelyn Fox cute blonde sucks on a big white cock

Jaelyn Fox petite blonde gets fucked on the couch

Great POV blowjob on a big cock by Jaelyn Fox

Jaelyn Fox rides some huge dick in the teachers office

Sexy Jaelyn Fox strips down next to the fireplace

Jaelyn Fox has trouble riding this monster black cock

Jaelyn Fox Squeals In Delight Getting Hard screwing From Behind

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.