Jaelyn Fox

Jaelyn Fox
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jaelyn Fox Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 18, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
you are the best ~ daveboers
I always loved Jaelyn's fine, natural tits and fir...
 

 
Nicknames:

Chase Cox

Biography: Stunner Jaelyn Fox was born in Las Vegas Nevada on February 18, 1988. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a nice set of 34B tits. She has her upper lip and belly button pierced. Jaelyn does both hardcore and softcore shoots, with a majority of her work being hardcore. She spent most of her childhood in Reno, and got into porn through an ex-boyfriends girlfriend who dated a producer. She flew out to LA and did a few scenes and the rest was history. She had previously worked at KFC, Mervyns, and PetSmart as a dog trainer. Please take some time to check out all of our Jaelyn Fox galleries!!!
Our Take: Jaelyn Fox is just such a cutie. She is really just as home in hardcore scenes as she is doing full on glamour. Jaelyn does seem to focus most of her attention of boy-girl shoots though. We really wish she would do a little more glamour work though in the future. With her natural good looks and tight toned body, Jaelyn would just kill in solo scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1313
 Change: ranking
 Links: 16
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Jaelyn
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Naughty Jaelyn Fox inhales a huge black cock video

Sexy blonde Jaelyn Fox goes down on her man after work video

Naughty Jaelyn Fox goes back and forth between cocks video

Hottie Jaelyn Fox gets banged hard by the piano video

Hot blonde Jaelyn Fox gets on her knees to milk a big cock video

Naughty blonde Jaelyn Fox takes on a big fat black cock video

Hot blonde Jaelyn Fox shows off her oral skills video

Jaelyn Fox pigtailed hottie blows a big dick video

See full Jaelyn Fox movies and clips at Videosz

Jaelyn Fox fucks Ryan and Kelly Madison in their bed video

Jaelyn Fox opens her legs for some pussy licking video

Cute blonde Jaelyn Fox swallows a massive dick and cum video

Jaelyn Fox spreads her legs wide open in white sucks to take cock video

Blonde Jaelyn Fox shoves huge black and white toys in her box video

Petite blone Jaelyn Fox uses a huge toy on her clit video

Jaelyn Fox Giving Hummer In Gas Station Restroom

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.