Jaime Hammer

Jaime Hammer
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jaime Hammer Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 16, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:42 kg / 92 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sophia

Biography: Jaime Hammer is well known for her large 32D natural tits. She auditioned for Playboy Special Editions as a senior at Arizona State University and ended up making the cover of the magazine. She also appeared in Playboys 100th edition of Playboy's Lingerie. Jaime then went on to be a Penthouse Pet of the Month and has also appeared in Perfect 10. Jaime was born in Chicago and later moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in modeling/entertainment. She has recently relocated to Las Vegas, Nevada to continue her modeling career. We love Jaime and her huge boobs, check out all our galleries of her!
Our Take: Jaime Hammer is one of the very rare models to move on from Playboy to full on adult modeling. Although we haven't seen too many new shoots from Jamie in recent years, her popularity continues to be extremely high on the site. Jamie has a very exotic look to her, and has maybe the most stunning set of natural boobs in the industry. Her all natural D cups are just so amazing, and are hard to take your eyes off of them.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #619
 Change: ranking
 Links: 76
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Jaime
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jaime Hammer shows off sexy figure in a black dress

Hottie Jaime Hammer rips off her sexy yellow lingerie

Jaime Hammer shows off her sexy body in the skyline

Super sexy Jaime Hammer takes off her colorful cute dress

Jaime Hammer shows off her amazing figure in a yellow bikini

Hannah Hilton and Jaime Hammer show off nice tits and kiss

Busty Jaime Hammer and her boobs belong to Stunners

Busty babe Jaime Hammer takes off her hot lingerie

Sultry Jaime Hammer slips out of her black lingerie

Jaime Hammer looks stunning in striped stockings

Jaime Hammer shows off huge tits in straw hat and shirt

Jaime Hammer licks Lela Stars big Tits in an alley

Jaime Hammer unleashes huge tits from tiny bikini

Jamie Hammer takes off her great black and white lingerie

Jaime Hammer takes out her big naturals in black thong

Busty Jaime Hammer shows off big boobs in leopard bra

Jaime Hammer strips off her black knit top and sheer panties

Busty Jaime Hammer takes off her trendy black and white top

Jaime Hammer looks stunning in her leopard bra and panties

Jaime Hammer lets her huge tits out of turquoise bikini

Artistic posing shots of busty hottie Jaime Hammer

Busty Jaime Hammer takes off purple and white lingerie

Jaime Hammer takes off her cute blue bra and panties

Jaime Hammer shows off her huge naturals in short pink skirt

Jaime Hammer poses at the bar only wearing black stockings

Jaime Hammer strips off pink and white lace lingerie

Stockings babe Jaime Hammer takes off her black and gold lingerie

Jaime Hammer flashes her pink in cute white lingerie outdoors

Jaime Hammer cools off her hot pussy in the kitchen

Jaime Hammer shows off her huge boobs in pink fishnet top

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.