Jana Jordan

Jana Jordan
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jana Jordan Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 9, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Need more... ~ Optimus
Janna is the hottest woman on earth. She has natur...
Beautiful ~ Julio

 
Nicknames:

Jana Foxy, Jana Rocks, I Dream Of Jana

Biography: Jana Jordan is an all American blue-eyed blonde born in San Antonio Texas. Jana has appeared in numerous adult magazines such as Penthouse (Pet of the Month August 2007), Hustler, Barely Legal, etc... She has also appeared on just about every softcore website and was even a Twistys Treat of the Month. Jana runs her own site which features exclusive high res photos and HD videos. Jana is 5'2 and 96 lbs and has a very nice set of perky 34B boobs. Being a Texas girl, Jana gets special attention in our book! Feel free to browse our huge selection of Jana's picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jana Jordan really is a cutie with that classic girl next door looks. Jana does a lot of both adult nude modeling and tease modeling as well. We'll go out on a limb here saying her nude modeling is a little more popular. Jana has a tight little body topped with with a nice set of perky 34B tits. She has shot for most of the major companies including Twistys and VIP Area. We are not surprised at all at her popularity on the site, and know a few photographers that just love working with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #216
 Change: ranking
 Links: 152
 Added: 12/01/2008
 
Suggest Jana
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jana Jordan and Alexa Grace make love on the bed

Jana Jordan and Ziggy Star make love in black lingerie

Jana Jordan strips off silver sequined bikini on a chair

Chanell Heart Jana Jordan Alice Lighthouse play dress up

Jana Jordan and Randy Moore make love on a couch

Jana Jordan touches herself in the pool in a gold bikini

Official Jana Jordan Twitter Account

Official Jana Jordan MySpace Account

Jana Jordan and Kiera Winters finger pussies in the shower

Jana Jordan poses and rubs her pussy on the staircase

Jana Jordan poses in her pink bikini out by the pool

Cutie Jana Jordan teases on Easter and eats some candy

Jana Jordan and Randy Moore make love during art session

Cutie Jana Jordan strips down on Christmas morning

Cute blonde Jana Jordan enjoys some candy by herself

Jana Jordan teases in her green and white bikini

Sexy blonde Jana Jordan takes off her deep blue lingerie

Marlie Moore and Jana Jordan make love to a blonde friend

Jana Jordan takes some naughty videos of herself

Stunning Jana Jordan strips down with a friend on a muscle car

Jana Jordan teases in her cute brown top

Super hot Jana Jordan looks amazing in her red outfit

Dirty blonde Jana Jordan gets nice and wet in the shower

Jana Jordan poses in her cute little white panties

Sexy blonde Jana Jordan teases in a green top by the pool

Blonde beauty Jana Jordan plays with herself topless

Jana Jordan looks sexy in her blue lingerie in bed

Hayden Winters and Jana Jordan make love in bed

Jana Jordan looks amazing in her little black bikini

Jana Jordan plays with a glass dildo in her black dress

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.