Jane Sanchez

Jane Sanchez
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jane Sanchez Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 19, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Pavla Kropova, Lolita Fox

Biography: Jane Sanchez was born in Brno, Czech Republic on December 19, 1983. She is more well known as Pavla Kroupova as a Czechoslovakian soft core nude model. She is 5'5 tall and super thin weighing around 110 pounds. She has highlighted brunette hair and sweet green eyes. Jane has amazing 34B all natural breasts on her stunning body. She has no weird tattoos or piercings on her flawless body. Please take time to view our Jane Sanchez links!
Our Take: Jane Sanchez is a stunning Czech honey who does nude modeling. She has done great nude photo sets for both Twistys and Mac and Bumble. She has a young face and an unaltered sexy body which is very attractive to many people.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4160
 Change: ranking
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Jane
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jane Sanchez drops pink dress and shows off her slit

Pavla Kroupova strips off her sexy red lingerie

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.