Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jasmine Black Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:November 17, 1987
Hair Color: Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Hot momy is jasmine ~ kiran
You look like Goddess of sex. ~ Bhushan
Jasmine Black I love you ~ Slaman

 
Nicknames:

Ana Hot

Biography: Jasmine Black was born in Bucharest Romania on November 17, 1987. She is 5'6 and 139 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. Jasmine has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and nose pierced. Jasmine does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major European adult sites. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Jasmine Black picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jasmine Black is a stunning European beauty. She has a body of a goddess with stunning good looks as well. Jasmine is nice and curvy while also being very slender. She has a great set of full DD cup tits as well. Jasmine seems to mostly do harder style scenes, either lesbian or boy-girl. We would like to see Jasmine do more glamour style shoots, because her beauty is so amazing that her softcore scenes are really mind blowing.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #337
 Change: ranking
 Links: 52
 Added: 12/05/2008
 
Suggest Jasmine
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jasmine Black makes breakfast and gets screwed on a table

Jasmine Black and her girlfriend strip off skirts and fuck

Jasmine Black shows off her big tits in a tight red dress

Jasmine Black and Sandra Boobies get fucked by the doctor

Nurses Jasmine Black and Sandra Boobies suck patients cock

Jasmine Black pleasures Paige Delight with a good whipping

Jasmine Black gets her big tits banged in a pink bra

Jasmine Black rubs her big beautiful tits on a hard cock

Jasmine Black gets drilled naked in the back of a van

Jasmine Black gets nailed on her desk in black stockings

Anissa Kate and Jasmine Black enjoy an orgy celebration

Jasmine Black shows big tits in pink lingerie and a scarf

Jasmine Black and Eve Angel play with sex toys and tits

Official Jasmine Black Twitter Account

Busty Jasmine Black plays with her huge tits at work

Jasmine Black takes off her tight blue top

Busty Jasmine Black has her tits cummed on and rubbed

Jasmine Black has dirty tits full of cum and food

Big tit Jasmine Black and her girlfriend get each other off

Donna Bell and Jasmine Black toy each other

Jasmine Black gets her huge tits cummed on

Jasmine Black gets some cake on her tits then fucks

Jasmine Black gets fucked hard in prison

Jasmine Black and Roxy Taggart eat wet pussies

Jasmine Black naughty boss fucked the cleaning boy

Jasmine Black and a busty girlfriend fight over a big cock

Jessie Volt and Jasmine Black fuck Americans

Jasmine Black after wrapping her tits in plastic toys hard

Jasmine Black wraps up her huge tits in plastic

Jasmine Black goes balls deep sucking on a fat cock

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.