Jasmine Tame

Jasmine Tame
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jasmine Tame Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:United States
Birthday:February 15, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
The best! Nuf said. ~ @westchesterct
Absolutely AWESOME performer ~ Jason
 

 
Nicknames:

Jazmine

Biography: Jasmine Tame was born in New Rochelle New York on February 15, 1986. She is 5'1 and 99 lbs with some great man made 34C tits. Jasmine has long blonde hair and sexy deep green eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Jasmine does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and solo work as well, and has been on such large adult sites as Brazzers and New Sensations. Make sure you take some time to get to know Jasmine Tame better through our stunning picture and video galleries of her.
Our Take: Jasmine Tame is a blonde bombshell adult model and porn star. She has a super petite body, with a great ass and a nice toned tummy. On her tiny little body, Jasmine's huge C cup fake tits just look perfect as well. Jasmine also has a stunning tight little pussy too. Jasmine really knows how to work a cock, and her hardcore scenes just seem so damn realistic with Jasmine taking over any scene she is part of. With Jasmine being so hot, we really wish she would do a lot more solo glamour work in the future.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1766
 Change: ranking
 Links: 10
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Jasmine
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jasmine Tame and her girlfriend share some fat cock video

Slutty blonde Jasmine Tame goes to a neighbor to fuck video

Naughty Jasmine Tame gets fucked rough and hard video

Perfect blonde Jasmine Tame gets fucked by a huge cock video

See full Jasmine Tame movies and clips at Videosz

Jasmine Tame gets spooned in the ass on the couch video

Jasmine Tame blonde sucks on a massive throbbing cock video

Sexy blonde Jasmine Tame really knows how to milk cock video

Blonde Jasmine Tame has her big tits oiled up and fucked video

Cute blonde Jasmine Tame licks all over the shaft as she sucks video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.