Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Jayden Jaymes Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 13, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I want to fuck her ~ Pabby
I love you Jayden!!! ~ JonisMsf
Looks like my Mom in her youth! ~ Axel

 
Nicknames:

Jayden James

Biography: Jayden James started out in porn in 2007 and has already gained a very strong following. James was born in Upland California on February 13, 1986 and now lives in Los Angeles. Jayden is 5'8 and 134 lbs and has an amazing set of 34DD tits. Jayden mainly does hardcore b/g scenes but has also been recently doing more solo softcore work. Jayden has worked with most of the biggest names in adult entertainment including Twistys and Brazzers. Feel free to check out all of our Jayden James galleries!!!
Our Take: Jayden James is really a stunning porn star. She just seems to really love her work and the life of being a porn star. Jayden is featured on all of the top sites including Brazzers and Naughty America. It's no wonder Jayden is ranked so high on Barelist, she has a huge fan base and has been up for a ton of industry awards over the last few years. We can only seen Jayden's popularity keep on improving as more and more new galleries keep coming out.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5
 Change: ranking
 Links: 321
 Added: 11/28/2008
 
Suggest Jayden
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Watch Jayden Jaymes live on her official cam site

Official Jayden Jaymes Twitter Account

Jayden Cole and Jayden Jaymes strip off their hot lingerie

Jayden Jaymes gets nailed on her desk at the office

Jayden Jaymes Rebecca Blue and London Keyes make love

Jayden Jaymes and Heather Starlet fool around with each other

Jayden Jaymes and Brandy Aniston have some fun together

Jayden Jaymes takes on big black cock in sexy black lingerie

Jayden Jaymes makes love to a hot stud in a sexy pink outfit

Jayden Jaymes strips down in the dressing room and plays

Jordan Kingsley and Jayden Jaymes play with each other

Jayden Jaymes looks so hot in her sheer bra and jeans

Jayden Jaymes makes love to her man in black stockings

Jayden Jaymes teases her big tits in her white top

Natasha Nice and Jayden Jaymes fool around with each other

Army slut Jayden Jaymes takes on a nice big fat cock

Jayden Jaymes shows off her pefect body in black fishnets

Jayden Jaymes strips off her sexy green skirt and fucks

Jayden Jaymes shows off her round ass in red bottoms

Jayden Jaymes gets her nice round boobs out of her sexy outfit

Lisa Ann screws Jayden Jaymes with a strapon in bed

Jayden Jaymes shows off her great ass in stockings and lingerie

Kristina Rose and Jayden Jaymes full around on Halloween

Jayden Jaymes looks amazing in her beige bra and panties

Jayden Jaymes rides cock in black corset and fishnets

Jayden Jaymes strips out of her super hot pink bra and panties

Jayden Jaymes looks so damn hot in her sexy grey top

Jayden Cole Jayden Jaymes and Lisa Ann fool around

Jayden Jaymes takes off her black outfit and fools around

Jayden Jaymes looks so perfect in her black shelf bra

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.