Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Jayden Jaymes Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 13, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I love you Jayden!!! ~ JonisMsf
One of the greatest ever . . . BEAUTIFUL . . . DAM...
I want to fuck her ~ Pabby

 
Nicknames:

Jayden James

Biography: Jayden James started out in porn in 2007 and has already gained a very strong following. James was born in Upland California on February 13, 1986 and now lives in Los Angeles. Jayden is 5'8 and 134 lbs and has an amazing set of 34DD tits. Jayden mainly does hardcore b/g scenes but has also been recently doing more solo softcore work. Jayden has worked with most of the biggest names in adult entertainment including Twistys and Brazzers. Feel free to check out all of our Jayden James galleries!!!
Our Take: Jayden James is really a stunning porn star. She just seems to really love her work and the life of being a porn star. Jayden is featured on all of the top sites including Brazzers and Naughty America. It's no wonder Jayden is ranked so high on Barelist, she has a huge fan base and has been up for a ton of industry awards over the last few years. We can only seen Jayden's popularity keep on improving as more and more new galleries keep coming out.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5
 Change: ranking
 Links: 237
 Added: 11/28/2008
 
Suggest Jayden
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Angela Sommers and Jayden Jaymes make love in the office video

Jayden Jaymes and Sara Jay eat out each others pussies video

Jayden Jaymes and Kendra Lust lick all over each other video

Jayden Jaymes gets cum all over her big round boobs video

Jayden Jaymes milks a big cock until it explodes on her video

Jayden Jaymes shoves her fingers deep in her pussy video

Jayden Jaymes and Rebecca Blue eat some tasty pussy video

Jayden Jaymes spreads nice and wide in the dressing room video

Jayden Jaymes fingers her tight pussy in a sexy pink wig video

Jayden Jaymes gives a great view of her pussy in the shower video

Redhead Jayden Jaymes fingers and toys in her black top video

Jayden Jaymes plays with her big beads in her tight pussy video

Nikki Rhodes and Jayden Jaymes play with each other video

Avy Scott and Jayden Jaymes eat tasty pussies video

Jayden Jaymes rubs her pussy in sexy heels and gets off video

Penny Flame and Jayden Jaymes share a nice hard cock video

Jayden Jaymes fingers her tight pussy in black lingerie video

Sexy Jayden Jaymes and Kristina Rose make love to each other video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.