Jennifer Dark

Jennifer Dark
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jennifer Dark Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 18, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Hi Jennifer, I am a white male and I loved all you...
She is a beautiful Czech woman, very nice! ~ Mirta
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Teggerova

Biography: Pornstar Jennifer Dark was born in Kolin Czech Republic on August 18, 1982. She is 5'7 and 117 lbs with a nice set of 32C perky tits. Jennifer does not have any tattoos on her great body and has her belly button pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, although she is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Jennifer has shot for a lot of the big companies in adult entertainment including Twistys, Naughty America, Hustler, and Suze Randall. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jennifer Dark picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jennifer Dark is a very classy looking, yet naughty pornstar. She has the great European sculpted looks going for her, with a great tall and slim body as well. Her tits are just perfect for her body being full C cups on a very slim frame. We like both her hardcore and solo work, but would tend to prefer her amazing boy-girl scenes if we had to choose.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #316
 Change: ranking
 Links: 70
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Jennifer Dark MySpace Account

Jennifer Dark fucks a guy messing around with a sex doll

Jennifer Dark strips off her purple lingerie by the window

Jennifer Dark and Luna Star ride cock after sunbathing

Jennifer Dark gets wet and nailed in a pink bikini

Jennifer Dark gets nailed in black stockings and boots

Jennifer Dark gives a hot blowjob in black lingerie

Jennifer Dark and Angelina Chung share cock on the bed

Jennifer Dark gets screwed in bed in a nurses outfit

Jennifer Dark teacher screws her student on a school desk

Jennifer Dark gets her pussy pounded in sexy black stockings

Jennifer Dark gets naughty with her man in a black dress

Jennifer Dark screws a young stud in her purple lingerie

Jennifer Dark rubs her sexy feet on her handymans cock

Housewife Jennifer Dark gets fucked in sexy pink lingerie

Jennifer Dark makes love to her man in bed in a sexy skirt

Jennifer Dark gets fucked by a shed in her cute dress

Jennifer Dark takes on some fat cock in the shower

Jennifer Dark gets fucked by two dicks on a work bench

Jennifer Dark gets screwed outdoors on a mattress

Jennifer Dark gives her man a blowjob in the laundry room

Jennifer Dark gets fucked on an office chair in stockings

Jennifer Dark gets banged hard in her sexy purple lingerie

Jennifer Dark gets screwed outside in her little black dress

Jennifer Dark gets her pretty tits cummed on after fucking

Jennifer Dark shows tits and rides dick on a leather chair

Jennifer Dark looks amazing in her black and pink lingerie

Slutty Jennifer Dark strap on fucks her girlfriend

Brunette Jennifer Dark just loves sucking on big fat cock

Jennifer Dark takes off her amazing colorful dress to play

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.