Jennifer Luv

Jennifer Luv
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jennifer Luv Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Peru
Birthday:October 10, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I think your very very pretty ~ Indaleaf
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Paola Chavez

Biography: Jennifer Luv was born in Lima Peru on October 10, 1983. She is 5'5 and 121 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 34C tits. Jennifer has very long brown hair and cute brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nose and belly button pierced. Jennifer does hardcore and solo scenes, and has worked for such large adult sites as Private and New Sensations. Please feel free to look over all of our amazing Jennifer Luv picture and video sets.
Our Take: Jennifer Luv is such a naughty Latin pornstar. She has done almost everything imaginable on film. With her spicy little Latina body, full of hot curves and a huge round ass, Jennifer really knows how to grab out attention. She also have a very nice set of round C cup boobs. Jennifer has a very large following, and has even been nominated for AVN awards. We love her lesbian scenes the most, since she seems to really enjoying screwing other hot women. She gets so naughty in her hardcore scenes, so they are a close second for us.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2342
 Change: ranking
 Links: 16
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Cute Jennifer Luv and her girlfriend rub on each other

Jennifer Luv gets double teamed while sunbathing

Jennifer Luv shares some cock after going for a dive

Jennifer Love strapon fucks a hot blonde babe

Jennifer Love gets fucked by two Cocks at the Pool

Jennifer Luv bends over the counter top and rubs her pussy

Jennifer Luv messes around in the pool with her girlfriend

Jennifer Luv toys her tight pussy with a huge veggie

Jennifer Luv get her pussy toyed behind the scenes

Jennifer Luv has some licking fun with her hot friend

Jennifer Love and Nesty share big Cock in the Sea

Jennifer Luv sucks on big cocks out by the pool

Jennifer Luv shows off her tight pink pussy in the kitchen

Sexy Jennifer Luv goes down the line and sucks on some dicks

Hot nurse Jennifer Luv strips off her sexy red outfit

Jennifer Luv sexy school girl strip show with cute pink panties

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.