Jennifer Stone

Jennifer Stone
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jennifer Stone Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:July 9, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
The Perfect Wife. ~ Olivier
I want to bang her twat ~ vivo
the number one. ~ luis

 
Nicknames:

Veronika Stefan

Biography: Jennifer Stone was born in Prague Czech Republic on July 9, 1981. She is 5'10 and 128 lbs with very nice 34B perky tits. Jennifer has very long light brown hair with amazing blue eyes. She also has no tattoos or piercings on her hot body either. Jennifer does a perfect balance of solo, lesbian and hardcore work as well. She has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Jennifer Stone through our amazing galleries.
Our Take: Jennifer Stone is a super naughty Czech pornstar and adult model. She just knows how to pull of both boy-girl and solo scenes so well as well. Jennifer is very tall and has an amazing womanly curvy figure. All this is highlighted by her super long legs and great perky B cups. We seem to prefer seeing Jennifer getting naughty with a fellow lesbian over her other scenes. Her hardcore and solo scenes never disappoint either though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1462
 Change: ranking
 Links: 12
 Added: 02/12/2009
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Naughty Jennifer Stone toys her best friends tight pink pussy video

Melissa Bailey and Jennifer Stone fool around with each other video

Perfect Jennifer Stone gets a face full of warm cum video

See full Jennifer Stone movies and clips at Videosz

Jennifer Stone rubs her pussy out by the pool video

Jennifer Stone and Suzie Carina toy and eat pussies video

Hot eurobabe Jennifer Stone gets DPed by massive cocks video

Stunning Jennifer Stone gets double teamed by two cocks video

Jennifer Stone sucks a big cock as shes screwed from behind video

Jennifer Stone has her pussy rubs and boobs played with video

Jennifer Stone and Melissa Bailey Pussy licking lesbian sex video

Jennifer Stone Poolside pussy pumping and titty licking action video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.