Amber Lynn

Amber Lynn
  View Links
  Mobile Site Amber Lynn Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 3, 1964
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32DDD
 
What People Are Saying
Has anyone asked Brazzers on twitter if they are g...
One of my all-time favourites and still hot in her...
Is Amber Lynn going to film any scenes in 2014? I ...

 
Nicknames:

Laura Adams, Amber Lynn Lane

Biography: Amber Lynn was born in Newport Beach California on September 3, 1964. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with a nice set of round 36D. Amber has long blonde hair and stunning green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her hot body. Amber does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but focuses mainly on her hardcore scenes. She has worked for such large adult companies as Naughty America and New Sensations. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Amber Lynn picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Amber Lynn is one classic pornstar who's career just keeps on going strong. Amber has enjoyed being on of the biggest names in the adult industry for well over a decade. We love seeing her still having such a great control over her sexuality. Amber has a very tight body with a great set of DDD cup tits to cap it off. We enjoy see Amber in hardcore scenes really enjoying herself, but also love it when she does some softer scenes as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #496
 Change: ranking
 Links: 13
 Added: 12/19/2008
 
Suggest Amber
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sexy Amber Lynn will do anything for your vote video

Big boobs Amber Lynn finds a yound stud to screw video

Naughty Amber Lynn is a sexy hussy for hire video

Sexy blonde Amber Lynn gets bent over and fucked hard video

Naughty blonde Amber Lynn gets spooned by her man video

Classic porn hottie Amber Lynn gets banged in a black dress video

Blonde Amber Lynn really gets into masturbating video

Cougar Amber Lynn finds some young cock in Dane to fuck video

See full Amber Lynn movies and clips at Videosz

Old time porn scene of Amber Lynn gets fucked hard video

This fan is so happy to have Amber Lynn suck him off video

Wouldnt you love to look down and see Amber Lynns lips on your cock video

Busty milf babe Amber Lynn seduces her young handyman enjoys his cock video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.