Jenni Lee

Jenni Lee
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jenni Lee Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 11, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
she is the best cock rider. ~ loverofJL
I'd like to fuck you ~ Mr. X
i love u ~ gautam

 
Nicknames:

Jenny Lee, Stephanie Sadorra

Biography: Jenny Lee was born in Nashville Tennessee on February 11, 1982. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with a nice set of perky 34C tits. She has long brown hair and blue eyes. Jenny has a star tattooed above her vagina and no piercings. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but really seems to focus more on her hardcore work. Jenny has shot for such big names in the industry as Digital Desire and Suze Randall. She began her career as a makeup artist and soon moved on to being in front of the camera. She also works in mainstream modeling under the name Stephanie Sadorra.
Our Take: Jenny Lee is a stunning brunette adult star. Jenny took a break from the industry, but made a huge return in 2010. We were really excited to see Jenny make a comeback and her popularity on Barelist has only increased since her return. Jenny has a very stunning pair of perky C cups and an amazing look. She does mostly hardcore scenes, with a few sexy glamour solo shoots as well. We do like Jenny more in hardcore scnenes, where she shows a great love of sex.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #75
 Change: ranking
 Links: 56
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Jenni
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jenni Lee screws the photographer on her wedding day

Jenni Lee takes off her sexy little purple panties and plays

Jenni Lee rides her mans cock in her cute little white top

Jenni Lee makes love to her boyfriend in her cute boots

Jenni Lee gets fucked in purple lingerie by her masseur

Official Jenni Lee MySpace Account

Jenni Lee makes love to her man on a bed in the afternoon

Cutie Jenni Lee makes love to her stud boyfriend

Jenni Lee rides cock on the couch in white thong and heels

Naughty brunette Jenni Lee takes off her sexy black dress

Jenni Lee rubs her pussy in nude stockings and black dress

Angels Jenni Lee and Breanne Benson share a patients dick

Jenni Lee rides dick on the bed in sexy red stilettos

Brunette Jenni Lee flashes a little pink in her pink lingerie

Jenni Lee fingers herself in pink lingerie by the fireplace

Jenni Lee fucks the delivery boy on New Years Eve

Jenni Lee and Juelz V finger fuck Anikka A in the sauna

Jenni Lee gets her ass pounded in black patent leather dress

Jenni Lee removes lingerie on the bed in black stiletttos

Jenni Lee gets nailed by her masseuse in a white leotard

Jenni Lee picks up a guy in the watiting room to screw

Jenni Lee shows off her hot body in white panties and boots

Stunner Jenni Lee takes off her sexy brown top

Jenni Lee rides cock on the couch in pink lingerie

Stunner Jenni Lee takes off her black and red lingerie

Jenni Lee gives a hot pov blow job wearing only a towel

Jenni Lee and Rachel Roxxx share cock in this vintage scene

Jenni Lee uses a dildo in her hot lingerie and stockings

Super sexy Jenni Lee takes off her little pink dress

Jenni Lee strips off her pink dress and gets naked outside

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.