Jenni Lee

Jenni Lee
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jenni Lee Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 11, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
IF I COULD ONLY FUCK ONE WOMAN IN THIS WORLD, JENN...
i love u ~ gautam
I think the most beautiful girl I've see ~ renato

 
Nicknames:

Jenny Lee, Stephanie Sadorra

Biography: Jenny Lee was born in Nashville Tennessee on February 11, 1982. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with a nice set of perky 34C tits. She has long brown hair and blue eyes. Jenny has a star tattooed above her vagina and no piercings. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but really seems to focus more on her hardcore work. Jenny has shot for such big names in the industry as Digital Desire and Suze Randall. She began her career as a makeup artist and soon moved on to being in front of the camera. She also works in mainstream modeling under the name Stephanie Sadorra.
Our Take: Jenny Lee is a stunning brunette adult star. Jenny took a break from the industry, but made a huge return in 2010. We were really excited to see Jenny make a comeback and her popularity on Barelist has only increased since her return. Jenny has a very stunning pair of perky C cups and an amazing look. She does mostly hardcore scenes, with a few sexy glamour solo shoots as well. We do like Jenny more in hardcore scnenes, where she shows a great love of sex.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #74
 Change: ranking
 Links: 36
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Jenni
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Cute bride Jenni Lee takes on a nice rock hard cock video

Scarlet Red and Jenni Lee get naughty at a wedding video

Cutie Jenni Lee gets banged by her friends horny brother video

Hottie Jenni Lee rubs her pussy in sexy black stockings video

Stunner Jenni Lee gets fucked after a sensual massage video

Flexible Jenni Lee spreads wide open and plays video

Amazing Jenni Lee rubs her pussy by the fireplace video

Sexy escort Jenni Lee just loves a little role playing video

Super hot Jenni Lee takes on a nice hard fat cock video

Breanne Benson and Jenni Lee are super naughty angels video

Jenni Lee spreads wide open on a chair and plays video

Stunner Jenni Lee gets banged by her mans grown son video

Anikka Albrite Jenni Lee and Juelz Ventura in a hot sauna video

Pretty Jenni Lee plays with her pussy in bed and gets off video

Stunner Jenni Lee gives anal a try and loves it video

Stunner Jenni Lee takes off her black and red lingerie video

Jenni Lee and Rachel Roxxx get together to share fat cock video

Horny Jenni Lee pulls off her pink thong to get off video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.