Jenny McClain

Jenny McClain
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jenny McClain Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:January 26, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Get them tits in my face ~ Dan
Wow she is very hermosa ~ Junior
 

 
Nicknames:

Jenny McGlain

Biography: Sexy Jenny McClain was born in Praha Czech Republic on January 26, 1987. She is 5'6 and 112 lbs with a great set of natural 36D tits. Jenny has long blonde hair and stunning green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing natural body. Jenny does not do any hardcore scenes and focuses mainly on solo glamour style shoots. She has worked for a lot of the bigger adult companies including Twistys and Digital Desire. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jenny McClain picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jenny McClain is such a stunning Czech bombshell. The nicest asset of Jenny has to be her massive all natural round D cups. Most of Jenny scenes focus on these wonders of nature. For the most part Jenny does solo masturbation and toying shoots, which is more than fine with us. We especially like seeing her in scenes with other super busty lesbian girlfriends, playing with each others ample tits.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #517
 Change: ranking
 Links: 14
 Added: 11/19/2008
 
Suggest Jenny
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Stunner Jenny McClain takes her boobs out of her sexy bikini top video

Busty blonde Jenny McClain takes off her tight dress video

Sexy Jenny McClain pours milk all over her huge tits video

Jenny McClain pulls off her red panties and rubs her pussy video

Jenny McClain plays with her big tits in the bathroom video

Jenny McClain plays with her huge tits in the bathtub video

Big tit blonde Jenny McClain plays with her big boobs video

Big tit Jenny McClain plays with her big boobs and gun video

Jenny McClain plays with huge tits in tight blue dress video

Jenny McClain rubs her hot wet body in the suana video

Hot blonde busty Jenny McClain plays with huge tits outdoors video

Blonde Jenny McClain shows off her huge boobs in bed video

Jenny McClain shows off her amazing body on the couch video

Blonde Jenny McClain rubs her huge boobs together in the shower video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.