Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Jewels Jade Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 13, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height: 162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Wow superb ~ sam
WOW, I wud do everything with this sex goddess. Je...
She fucked Dave Cummings? How did a man that age h...

 
Nicknames:

Jewels, Jewel Jade

Biography: Jewels Jade was born in San Diego California on October 13, 1976. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. Jewels has her bellybutton pierced and tattoos on her right shoulder, arms, and lower back. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Jewels started stripping 10 years ago and made her first adult film in 2001. She has shot for such big names in adult as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all our sexy Jewels Jade picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jewels Jade might have one of the most unbelievable bodies in the whole adult industry. Jewels is a very tight little package, with an hourglass figure and some massive 34DD tits up top. This is all completed by one amazing ass as well. Jewels loves to get banged and is shows in her super hot hardcore scenes. Her stunning beauty is also captured well in her solo photo shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #144
 Change: ranking
 Links: 94
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Jewels
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Jewels Jade pictures and videos at her official site

Jewels Jade and Candi Cox toy each other after a massage

Official Jewels Jade Twitter Account

Watch Jewels Jade live on her official cam site

Jewels Jade strips off black lingerie to expose ripped body

Jewels Jade gets screwed in the shower after a run

Jewels Jade housewife gets nailed in bed in a pink dress

Jewels Jade screws student Jenna Ashley on a desk

Alura Jenson and Jewels Jade share a young stud

Jewels Jade gets nailed on the couch in a tight dress

Jewels Jade gets stockings ripped open and ass banged

Jewels Jade gets drilled in front of her man on the couch

Jewels Jade and Jenna Ross share dick on the bed

Christie Stevens and Jewels Jade lick pussy on the couch

Jewels Jade screws a dark cock in her business outfit

Jewels Jade screws her coworker on a desk at the office

Busty babe Jewels Jade takes off her red bikini

Brunette Jewels Jade rips off her tight purple dress

Hot outlaw Jewels Jade takes on a stud cowboy

Big boobs Jewels Jade takes off her sexy purple lingerie

Jewels Jade rides dick at the gym in a green sports bra

Massive tits Jewels Jade pops out of her little outfit

Jewels Jade shows off her giant boobs on the piano

Jewels Jade flashes her great ass in a sexy dress

Muscle hottie Jewels Jade spreads in her red dress

Jewels Jade super fit babe takes off her blue dress

Hard body Jewels Jade has a guy worship her pussy

Jewels Jade pleasures herself in purple dress and panties

Jewels Jade shows off her amazing body in a red bikini

Rock hard Jewels Jade strips nude in the backyard

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.