Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Jewels Jade Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 13, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height: 162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
J u r such a super beauty ~ Anon
Wow superb ~ sam
WOW, I wud do everything with this sex goddess. Je...

 
Nicknames:

Jewels, Jewel Jade

Biography: Jewels Jade was born in San Diego California on October 13, 1976. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. Jewels has her bellybutton pierced and tattoos on her right shoulder, arms, and lower back. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Jewels started stripping 10 years ago and made her first adult film in 2001. She has shot for such big names in adult as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all our sexy Jewels Jade picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jewels Jade might have one of the most unbelievable bodies in the whole adult industry. Jewels is a very tight little package, with an hourglass figure and some massive 34DD tits up top. This is all completed by one amazing ass as well. Jewels loves to get banged and is shows in her super hot hardcore scenes. Her stunning beauty is also captured well in her solo photo shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #144
 Change: ranking
 Links: 76
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Jewels
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jewels Jade gets two cocks while she has a massage video

Jewels Jade gets naughty with her boyfriends son video

Jewels Jade and Brooklyn Lee eat pussy and take pictures video

Jewels Jade gets blindfolded and fucked in the hot tub video

Ariella Ferrera and Jewels Jade share one very lucky cock video

Jewels Jade and Brooklyn Lee make love to each other video

Jewels Jade pulls up her skirt for a nice hard cock video

Jewels Jade gets on her knees and gets drilled in bed video

Jewels Jade gets drilled hard on her side and cums video

Huge tits Jewels Jade rubs her pussy then gets fucked hard video

Jewels Jade takes off her blue bra and gets black cock in her ass video

Brooklyn Lee and Jewels Jade eat their tasty pussies video

Jewels Jade gets all oiled up and gives her client a great massage video

Amazing Jewels Jade looks so sexy in her purple lingerie video

Gunslinger Jewels Jade takes on a nice fat cock video

Huge tits Jewels Jade gets fucked POV style video

Horny Jewels Jade takes it deep in her tight little ass video

Tyler shoves his cock deep inside of Jewels Jade video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.