Joslyn James

Joslyn James
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Joslyn James Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 22, 1977
Hair Color:Red
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
What People Are Saying
Beautiful, just beautiful. ~ XxUpritexX
YUM! ~ Anon
This girl makes me so goddamn fucking hard. ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Ms. James

Biography: Porn star Joslyn James was born in Adirondack New York on November 22, 1977. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of round 34DD tits. Joslyn has long red hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no piercings and tattoos on her stomach, tits, lower back and thigh. Joslyn does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much better known for her work in hardcore. Joslyn gained a ton of mainstream press for allegedly being a mistress of golf pro Tiger Woods. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Joslyn James picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Joslyn James was shot into the mainstream spotlight after being linked to Tiger Woods. Before this mainstream exposure, Joslyn was already one of the biggest names in the adult industry, with a very successful career. Joslyn mostly does hardcore scenes, and has recently moved into doing some MILF niche scenes as well. We love seeing her in boy-girl scenes, because she really has great control over her sexuality. Joslyn has also been extremely helpful every time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #419
 Change: ranking
 Links: 32
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Joslyn
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Joslyn James schools Lucy Tyler and her man in bed

Joslyn James gets on her knees and blows a fat cock

Natasha Star and Joslyn James dildo each other in a gym

Joslyn James and Tara Holiday share some giant cock

Joslyn James gets drilled on her desk on the clock

Jessie Andrews gets drilled by Joslyn James in a strapon

Joslyn James screws professor on a desk in stockings

Joslyn James rides her coworkers cock on the desk

Joslyn James has her ass slammed with dick in stockings

Joslyn James sucks on a nice fat cock in her tight dress

Joslyn James gets her ass slammed in pink lingerie

Joslyn James shows off her big tits and fucks in bed

Joslyn James shows off her big tits and gets ass banged

Joslyn James busty goth babe gets double penetrated in latex

Official Joslyn James Twitter Account

Watch Joslyn James live on her official cam site

Official Joslyn James MySpace Account

Joslyn James show off her nice pussy and shaved head

Joslyn James kinky redhead cant wait to be fucked

Joslyn James picks lemons then fucks black cock

Redhead Joslyn James loves her some big black cock

Joslyn James sucks cock in her sexy wrap dress

Joslyn James fucks the computer repair tech

Joslyn James seduces a married man to screw

Ghostbusters hottie Joslyn James strips down and plays

Joslyn James gets fucked after some coffee

Joslyn James takes on some massive black cock

Joslyn James fucks after playing some golf

Joslyn James gets fucked in hot yellow shirt

Teacher Joslyn James gets fucked by a horny parent

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.