Joslyn James

Joslyn James
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Joslyn James Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 22, 1977
Hair Color:Red
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
What People Are Saying
Love her boobs ~ Anon
This girl makes me so goddamn fucking hard. ~ Anon
Beautiful, just beautiful. ~ XxUpritexX

 
Nicknames:

Ms. James

Biography: Porn star Joslyn James was born in Adirondack New York on November 22, 1977. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of round 34DD tits. Joslyn has long red hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no piercings and tattoos on her stomach, tits, lower back and thigh. Joslyn does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much better known for her work in hardcore. Joslyn gained a ton of mainstream press for allegedly being a mistress of golf pro Tiger Woods. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Joslyn James picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Joslyn James was shot into the mainstream spotlight after being linked to Tiger Woods. Before this mainstream exposure, Joslyn was already one of the biggest names in the adult industry, with a very successful career. Joslyn mostly does hardcore scenes, and has recently moved into doing some MILF niche scenes as well. We love seeing her in boy-girl scenes, because she really has great control over her sexuality. Joslyn has also been extremely helpful every time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #419
 Change: ranking
 Links: 34
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Joslyn
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Joslyn James housewife screws big dick at the party store video

Carolina Sweets and her man fuck housewife Joslyn James video

Joslyn James and Jessica Jaymes grind their pussies video

Missy Martinez and Joslyn James toy each other video

Joslyn James gets a big black cock shoved deep in her ass video

Joslyn James gets her big boobs fucked in sexy stockings video

Amazing Joslyn James takes on a big fat black cock video

Joslyn James takes on a rock hard black cock in her tight ass video

Curly haired Joslyn James rides on a nice fat hard cock video

Joslyn James takes on some big black cock in her pink lingerie video

Cameron Canada Joslyn James and Penny Pax toy each other video

Natasha Starr and Joslyn James eat pussy in the gym video

Super naughty Joslyn James gets fucked in the bathroom video

Joslyn James takes on a big black cock infront of her husband video

Huge boobs Joslyn James toys her ass as she screws video

Joslyn James cant wait to get fucked hard in class video

Naughty Joslyn James loves nothing more than a big hard cock video

Super sexy Joslyn James takes it deep in her ass video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.