Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura
  View Links
  Mobile Site Juelz Ventura Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 31, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She is good looking and one of the hottest Brazili...
Gorgeous she will just blow you away ~ Anonymous
Beautiful, just beautiful ~ XxUpritexX

 
Nicknames:

Shayne St. Lucia, Layna Laurel

Biography: Sexy Juelz Ventura was born in Oak Creek Wisconsin on July 31, 1987. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a great set of 34C tits. She has her belly button, lip, and clit pierced. Juelz has a lot of tattoos including flower on her left hip, five pointed stars on her left hip, some on her lower back and right ankle, and sleeve on her lower right arm. Juelz mainly does hardcore scenes, but has also done some softcore shoots. She has worked with Brazzers, New Sensations, and Twistys, including others. Please take some time to check out all of our Juelz Ventura galleries!!!
Our Take: Juelz Ventura is one of our favorite pornstars of the last few years. She has a great look to her, capped off with some really nice ink. Juelz is so attractive, that doing glamour photo shoots are no problem for her. We are torn between liking her hardcore or softcore scenes more. She does have one amazing body though, and she really loves to fuck... which really make her shine in boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #71
 Change: ranking
 Links: 100
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Juelz
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Juelz Ventura seduces her man at the dinner table

Anna Bell Peaks and Juelz Ventura fuck big cock at work

Juelz Ventura gets her ass stuffed in a wedding dress

Juelz Ventura gets drilled on the couch in black stockings

Juelz Ventura busty doctor screws a patient in stockings

Juelz Ventura rides cock on the bar in a white tank top

Juelz Ventura takes a bubble bath and makes love

Bella Bellz and Juelz Ventura get ass nailed by Lex

Juelz Ventura gets her ass stuffed with black cock

Juelz Ventura gets nice and naughty in blue panties

Juelz Ventura and Skin Diamond pose outdoors and share dick

Juelz Ventura gets screwed on a couch in a yellow top

Juelz Ventura gets nailed on a boat in her red bikini

Juelz Ventura gets screwed in her office cubicle

Juelz Ventura poses in black lingerie and sexy heels

Juelz Ventura gets ass nailed in black lingerie

Juelz Ventura gets her ass stuffed in a tight black dress

Ash Hollywood and Juelz Ventura massage their asses

Juelz Ventura gets screwed in a yellow club dress

Juelz Ventura gets nailed by dark dick in front of her man

Juelz Ventura gets her ass banged in a purple top

Juelz Ventura watches Abby Cross and Emily Parker in bed

Juelz Ventura and Romi Rain take it hard before the big game

Juelz Ventura hot nurse gets fucked in white stockings

Juelz Ventura gets very naughty in her hot red dress

Juelz Ventura gets her ass rocked by a huge black cock

Juelz Ventura toys her ass then takes on the real thing

Juelz Ventura gets her sexy jeweled pussy fucked hard

Mischa Brooks Juelz and Casey share three big cocks

Juelz Ventura gets fucked outdoors in her bikini top

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.