Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura
  View Links
  Mobile Site Juelz Ventura Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 31, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Wow ~ Anon
i wish i had aunt like her ~ Frenzy
very sexy! ~ loved watching her in fresh out of hi...

 
Nicknames:

Shayne St. Lucia, Layna Laurel

Biography: Sexy Juelz Ventura was born in Oak Creek Wisconsin on July 31, 1987. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a great set of 34C tits. She has her belly button, lip, and clit pierced. Juelz has a lot of tattoos including flower on her left hip, five pointed stars on her left hip, some on her lower back and right ankle, and sleeve on her lower right arm. Juelz mainly does hardcore scenes, but has also done some softcore shoots. She has worked with Brazzers, New Sensations, and Twistys, including others. Please take some time to check out all of our Juelz Ventura galleries!!!
Our Take: Juelz Ventura is one of our favorite pornstars of the last few years. She has a great look to her, capped off with some really nice ink. Juelz is so attractive, that doing glamour photo shoots are no problem for her. We are torn between liking her hardcore or softcore scenes more. She does have one amazing body though, and she really loves to fuck... which really make her shine in boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #71
 Change: ranking
 Links: 86
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Juelz
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Juelz Ventura screws her friends man on a massage table video

Juelz Ventura and Jasmine Jae share dick in bikinis video

Juelz Ventura and Kleio Valentien take turns in the ass video

Juelz Ventura gets naughty with one of her horny employees video

Juelz Ventura takes on a bunch of hard cocks at once video

Super sexy Juelz Ventura gets naughty on the desk video

Skin Diamond and Juelz Ventura share some giant cock video

Juelz Ventura gets fucked nice and hard in the gym video

Brooklyn Lee and Juelz Ventura share a nice hard cock video

Juelz Ventura gets banged hard from behind and loves it video

Sexy stripper Juelz Ventura takes it in the ass at the club video

Juelz Ventura just loves to gets fucked as rough as possible video

Juelz Ventura rubs her sexy clit as she rides a nice fat cock video

Juelz Ventura plays with her big tits as she gets spooned video

Juelz Ventura gets stuck between two horny guys and takes it video

Amazing Juelz Ventura just loves taking it in her tight ass video

Naughty Juelz Ventura and Romi Rain get fucked after the game video

Hot nurse Juelz Ventura takes on a nice hard cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.