Julia Ann

Julia Ann
  View Links
  Mobile Site Julia Ann Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 8, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
What People Are Saying
You're the sexiest bitch ever seen ~ James
i love julia ann ji ~ mohit dewngan
The Perfect MILF ~ Dragon Dick

 
Nicknames:

Julie Ann

Biography: Busty Julia Ann was born on October 8, 1969 in Los Angeles California. She is 5'8 and 128 lbs with an amazing set of 34E tits. She has no piercings and the following tattoos: Flowers on ankles, heart on right breast, bow on tailbone, and one on the back of the neck. Julia does both hardcore and softcore work, but is much more well known for her hardcore work. Julia has won many awards, including a host of AVN awards from 1994 on. Julia also keeps great contact with her fans through Twitter and MySpace. Check out all of our sexy Julia Ann galleries!!!
Our Take: Julia Ann has been around for well over a decade in the porn world. For the most part her career has always been at a very high point, reflecting her popularity on Barelist. We love that she really knowns how to dominate a scene, be it hardcore or a solo photo shoot. We can't get enough of Julia's amazingly huge 34E round tits either. New scenes from Julia seem to pop up every week from such big sites as Brazzers and Naughty America, which we make sure to put up right away.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #10
 Change: ranking
 Links: 153
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Julia
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Julia Ann screws after a workout in the shower video

Julia Ann catches Bridgette B screwing her student in class video

Julia Ann busty babe seduces her sons friend to fuck video

Julia Ann housewife screws her contractor in black lingerie video

Kylie Page shares her boyfriend with housewife Julia Ann video

Julia Ann gets wet while cleaning then gets fucked hard video

Julia Ann strips down Bree Daniels and they fool around video

VR Julia Ann takes good care of your cock in Virtual Reality video

Julia Ann gets naughty with her sons stud friend video

Alison Tyler Charlotte Stokely and Julia Ann fool around video

Julia Ann helps out a guy with his relationship by fucking video

VR Julia Ann and Kimber Lee tag team cock in Virtual Reality video

Busty Julia Ann gets fucked on her desk by a young stud video

VR Julia Ann brings in Samantha and Jojo to fuck your cock video

Julia Ann and Eva Notty get fucked on New Years Eve video

Julia Ann takes on two very lucky studs at once video

Julia Ann takes on a bunch of horny cocks at once video

Julia Ann and Abella Danger in hot lesbian 69 action video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.