Juliana Grandi

Juliana Grandi
  View Links
  Mobile Site Juliana Grandi Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:August 19, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Thanks for nice review about me. JG ~ Juliana Grandi
I like your pussy!!! You are beautiful!!! ~ RICCO
you're so sexxxy from head to toe . ~ LS

 
Nicknames:

Juliane Grandi

Biography: Juliana Grandi was born in Russia on August 19, 1987. She is 5'4 and 115 lbs with perky natural 34C tits. Juliana has long dark brown hair with sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her neck. Juliana does a nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well. She has even appeared on such big European sites as DDF Prod. Make sure you take some time to go through our large collection of Juliana Grandi picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Juliana Grandi is an amazing pornstar out of Russia. She will do just about anything on camera to make her scenes seem that much more realistic. Juliana has a very petite and small frame, but also has some long legs and large round natural C cup boobs. We do like Juliana's hardcore boy-girl scenes, but would rather make love to another stunning European female pornstar.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1507
 Change: ranking
 Links: 15
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Juliana
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Juliana Grandi plays with a big toy in her pink lingerie

Juliana Grandi has her bangers fucked at the office

Juliana Grandi poses in her pink lingerie on the couch

Official Juliana Grandi Twitter Account

Amazingly hot Juliana Grandi takes off her pink lingerie

Juliana Grandi uses a big black toy to fuck her ass

Juliana Grandi and Zafira fist each other in bed

Hot babes Juliana Grandi and Zafira lick pussy on the bed

Hot lesbian Juliana Grandi has fun with a brand new friend

Juliana Grandi and Alin X play with hot soft feet

Juliana Grandi shows pink in pink bra and panties

Juliana Grandi shows off her sexy ass in pink lingerie

Juliana Grandi fingers her friends pussy with her toes

Hot foot fetish fun with Juliana Grandi and her sexy friend

Juliana Grandi uses her big black toy on pussy wearing pink lingerie

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.