Kagney Linn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kagney Linn Karter Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 28, 1987
Hair Color: Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Love her big ass, slurp ~ ricardom
Kagney u still the sweetest thing in the world tha...
We have the same birthday ~ Branden

 
Nicknames:

Kagney Linn Carter, Ivory, Kagney Lynn Karter

Biography: Kagney Linn Karter is looking to be the next big thing in the world of porn superstars. This young 21 year old blonde from the Midwest started in the adult industry in 2008. She has been on the cover of Hustler and has been a sensation all over the internet. She even had the honor of being last month's Twistys Treat of the Month. Kagney comes in at 5'4 and 120lbs with a very nice set of manmade 34DD's rounding out the package. We look forward to see Kagney grown as a performer and to see much more of her hardcore and softcore sets.
Our Take: Kagney Linn Karter has really exploded in terms of popularity over the few years she's been in the adult entertainment business. She now has her own personal site with exclusive scenes, and does a lot of shoots for the larger adult sites and film companies. Kagney really has a sweet face and an amazing body, combined with her sexual appetite, make her a true force in porn. We would not be shocked at all to see Kagney gain a few more spots in the rankings here at Barelist over the next few years.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6
 Change: ranking
 Links: 187
 Added: 11/20/2008
 
Suggest Kagney
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Kagney Linn Karter makes love in bed in a pink bikini

Official Kagney Linn Karter MySpace Account

Official Kagney Linn Karter Twitter Account

Cadey Mercury Kagney Linn Karter lick pussy and toy

Kagney Linn Karter ass stuffed with dick and toys

Kagney Linn Karter shows off her pink pussy in black heels

Kagney Linn Karter gets double penetrated in locker room

Kagney Linn Karter gets ass stuffed by Lexington Steele

Kagney Linn Karter gets ass drilled on a couch in VIP room

Kagney Linn Karter gets screwed on the bed by dark cock

Kagney Linn Karter gets nailed on a desk in USA flag bikini

Kagney Linn Karter looks plain stunning in her pink bra and panties

Kagney Linn Karter shows off tits in garter and stockings

Kagney Linn Karter gets drilled by her gym trainer

Kagney Linn Karter sucks cock in sexy black lingerie

Kagney Linn Karter gets nailed in the back of a truck

Brooklyn Chase and roommate Kagney Linn Karter share dick

Kagney Linn Karter gets screwed during her party in a tiara

Kagney Linn Karter and Bridgette B get tits cummed on

Stewardess Kagney Linn Karter Kendra Lust screw in bath tub

Kagney Linn Karter gets her ass stuffed in a sexy red top

Kagney Linn Karter and Monique Alexander get ass nailed

Kagney Linn Karter gets dirty with some whipped cream

Aaliyah Love and Kagney Linn Karter get nailed in bikinis

Hot cop Kagney Linn Karter takes it rough and hard

Kagney Linn Karter gets screwed on a bench in the garden

Kagney Linn Karter gets nailed on the bed in a white dress

Kagney Linn Karter gets screwed in a red bodysuit

Kagney Linn Karter rubs a hard dick between her big tits

Kagney Linn Karter serves up her juicy pussy at the pool

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.