Kagney Linn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kagney Linn Karter Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 28, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
u r very sexyyyyyyy ~ shanu
:X ~ Dicker
Happy birthday Kagney ~ Shree

 
Nicknames:

Kagney Linn Carter, Ivory, Kagney Lynn Karter

Biography: Kagney Linn Karter is looking to be the next big thing in the world of porn superstars. This young 21 year old blonde from the Midwest started in the adult industry in 2008. She has been on the cover of Hustler and has been a sensation all over the internet. She even had the honor of being last month's Twistys Treat of the Month. Kagney comes in at 5'4 and 120lbs with a very nice set of manmade 34DD's rounding out the package. We look forward to see Kagney grown as a performer and to see much more of her hardcore and softcore sets.
Our Take: Kagney Linn Karter has really exploded in terms of popularity over the few years she's been in the adult entertainment business. She now has her own personal site with exclusive scenes, and does a lot of shoots for the larger adult sites and film companies. Kagney really has a sweet face and an amazing body, combined with her sexual appetite, make her a true force in porn. We would not be shocked at all to see Kagney gain a few more spots in the rankings here at Barelist over the next few years.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6
 Change: ranking
 Links: 143
 Added: 11/20/2008
 
Suggest Kagney
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Kagney Linn Karter bakes a turkey and fucks her man video

Kagney Linn Karter double penetrated by the pool video

Kagney Linn Karter show off big tits and gets nailed video

Kagney Linn Karter screws Eliza Jane with a strapon video

Kagney Linn Karter gets pissed off at work and fucked video

Kagney Linn Karter gets naughty with her dinner guest video

Kagney Linn Karter has fun getting wet then gets fucked hard video

Kagney Linn Karter and Rachel Roxxx wrestle and fuck video

Kagney Linn Karter cures a sick guy with her tight ass video

Kagney Linn Karter gets a hard workout then gets drilled video

Kagney Linn Karter cant wait to have fun with the pool boy video

Kagney Linn Karter teases with a jeweled buttplug and fucks video

VR Kagney Linn Karter hot nurse fucks you in Virtual Reality video

Kagney Linn Karter gets oiled up and fucked by a hard dick video

Kagney Linn Karter rides a big black cock in front of her husband video

Kagney Linn Karter gets banged in her sexy black lingerie video

Kagney Linn Karter gets her nice round ass slapped by cock video

Kagney Linn Karter goes for a wild offroad ride and cums video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.