Kaiya Lynn

Kaiya Lynn
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kaiya Lynn Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 17, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height: 150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kaiya Lee, Maya Lee

Biography: Kaiya Lynn was born in Culver City California on February 17, 1980. She is 4'10 and 99 lbs with some nice natural 32C tits. Kaiya has long black hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no piercings and has her ankle and hip tattooed. Kaiya does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Wicked, Naughty America and New Sensations. Please make sure you take some time to go through all of our very hot Kaiya Lynn picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kaiya Lynn is a stunning Asian adult model and porn star from California. She is pretty petite and small, so her natural C cup tits look just stunning on such a small frame as hers. Kaiya shoots a pretty balance amount of glamour and hardcore scenes, with us much more preferring her boy-girl work. It's just so hot seeing such a petite hottie as Kaiya riding and working a nice hard cock. Also given how attractive she is, it would be nice to see her in tons more glamour shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1864
 Change: ranking
 Links: 17
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Kaiya
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Perfect Asian Kaiya Lynn gets fucked on a pink couch

Sexy Kaiya Lynn makes love to her amazing Asian girlfriend

Official Kaiya Lynn MySpace Account

Asian Kaiya Lynn shows off her great ass in big heels

Asian Kaiya Lynn dances around in her little panties

Kaiya Lynn gets screwed on the bed in her orange lei

Asian Kaiya Lynn spreads her pussy on a black leather couch

Kaiya Lynn hot Asian gets one on one

Cute Asian schoolgirl Kaiya Lynn gets tied up

Kaiya Lynn strips off her cute pink skirt and rubs pussy

Kaiya Lynn poses in sheer black bra and panties

Kaiya Lynn rips off her short skirt and gets dicked

Tia Tanaka and Kaiya Lynn ride the sybian machine and get off

Kaiya Lynn gets on her knees and sucks after fucking

Asian girl Kaiya Lynn rides a big dick and has her tits squeezed

Cute asian Kaiya Lynn blows a stiff white cock and squirts

Kaiya Lynn and Asian Friend Play With Each Other

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.