Kaiya Lynn

Kaiya Lynn
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kaiya Lynn Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 17, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height: 150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kaiya Lee, Maya Lee

Biography: Kaiya Lynn was born in Culver City California on February 17, 1980. She is 4'10 and 99 lbs with some nice natural 32C tits. Kaiya has long black hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no piercings and has her ankle and hip tattooed. Kaiya does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Wicked, Naughty America and New Sensations. Please make sure you take some time to go through all of our very hot Kaiya Lynn picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kaiya Lynn is a stunning Asian adult model and porn star from California. She is pretty petite and small, so her natural C cup tits look just stunning on such a small frame as hers. Kaiya shoots a pretty balance amount of glamour and hardcore scenes, with us much more preferring her boy-girl work. It's just so hot seeing such a petite hottie as Kaiya riding and working a nice hard cock. Also given how attractive she is, it would be nice to see her in tons more glamour shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1864
 Change: ranking
 Links: 16
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Kaiya
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Kaiya Lynn gets fucked by a spiked hair dude in a hotel video

Kaiya Lynn would just love to try two cocks inside of her video

Asian hottie Kaiya Lynn goes balls deep on a nice hard cock video

Kaiya Lynn and Keeani Lei share a nice hard cock video

Kaiya Lynn and Kita Zen love fighting over cock video

Kaiya Lynn naughty massage parlor girl goes the extra mile video

See full Kaiya Lynn movies and clips at Videosz

Kaiya Lynn tiny Asian sucks on a massive black cock video

Asian Kaiya Lynn gets cum all over her face video

Horny Asian Kaiya Lynn gets fucked by a big white cock video

Horny asian Kaiya Lynn sucks on a big sticky cock video

Big booty hoe Kaiya Lynn gets pounded by a huge white cock video

Cute Asian Kaiya Lynn gets boned hard in cute outfit video

Kaiya Lynn stips off sexy schoolgirl outfit and screws video

Gorgeous asian Kaiya Lynn gets slammed by some cock video

Cute Asian Kaiya Lynn Strips Off Pink Lingerie Video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.