Karolina King

Karolina King
  View Links
  Mobile Site Karolina King Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 23, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aneta Heat, Aiwe

Biography: Karolina King was born in the Czech Republic on February 23, 1986. She is 5'6 and 112 lbs with a huge pair of all natural 34D tits. Karolina has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her stomach. Karolina has really only done solo glamour modeling, and has been on such big adult sites as Twistys and DDF Prod. Make sure you get to know Karolina King better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Karolina King is a super hot blonde Czech blonde adult model. Her body just does not have a flaw on it, and we couldn't think of anyway to improve it. Karolina has legs that never stop, and one of the nice asses we have seen on an adult model as well. She was also blessed with a just perfect pair of natural D cup tits as well. Karolina is very nice and skinny as well, but is toned in all the right places. We would just die to see Karolina do some lesbian work though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1649
 Change: ranking
 Links: 15
 Added: 11/13/2008
 
Suggest Karolina
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Karolina King exposes her sexy body outside in the sun

Karolina King rips off her sexy pink lingerie

Hot blonde Karolina King strips off her sexy blue dress

Karolina King fingers her pussy by the pool

Blonde Karolina King rips off her brown dress and plays

Karolina King rubs her Pussy in a brown Sweater

Karolina King strips off her sexy floral Lingerie

Karolina King spreads her pussy on yellow couch

Karolina King strips off her black Top and Pants

Karolina King strips off her pink floral bikini at the pool

Aneta Heat plays with her girlfriends amazing pussy and tits

Hot Karolina King in red lingerie pleasuring herself with glass dildo

Karolina King toys in green top and shorts

Karolina King and Stracy Stone pose outdoor in lesbian pool party

Karolina King Slumber Party 3-Way With Girlfriends

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.