Karolina King

Karolina King
  View Links
  Mobile Site Karolina King Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 23, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aneta Heat, Aiwe

Biography: Karolina King was born in the Czech Republic on February 23, 1986. She is 5'6 and 112 lbs with a huge pair of all natural 34D tits. Karolina has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her stomach. Karolina has really only done solo glamour modeling, and has been on such big adult sites as Twistys and DDF Prod. Make sure you get to know Karolina King better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Karolina King is a super hot blonde Czech blonde adult model. Her body just does not have a flaw on it, and we couldn't think of anyway to improve it. Karolina has legs that never stop, and one of the nice asses we have seen on an adult model as well. She was also blessed with a just perfect pair of natural D cup tits as well. Karolina is very nice and skinny as well, but is toned in all the right places. We would just die to see Karolina do some lesbian work though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1655
 Change: ranking
 Links: 6
 Added: 11/13/2008
 
Suggest Karolina
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Karolina King takes off her sexy panties and rubs clit video

Hottie Karolina King takes off her black lingerie in bed video

Aneta Heat and her sexy girlfriend toy in their bed video

Karonlina King dances around fully nude and fingers video

Huge natural tit babe Karolina King rubs her pussy in bed video

Karolina King drops her red lingerie and uses a glass toy on herself video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.