Katerina Hartlova

Katerina Hartlova
  View Links
  Mobile Site Katerina Hartlova Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 19, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
She is classic Slavic beauty. ~ Anton
I wanna fuck uuh...... aaaaahhhhh ~ raj
those melons! ~ boner bill

 
Nicknames:

Kathy Kozy, Katarina Dubrova, Katerina, Katarina

Biography: Katerina Hartlova was born in the Czech Republic on September 19, 1985. She is 5'6 and 117 lbs with a very nice set of 34DD tits. Katerina has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing grey eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Katerina does mostly glamour style and lesbian shoots, she has also worked for most of the major European adult photographers. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Katerina Hartlova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Katerina Hartlova is a super hot Czech adult model. Her best asset is by far her massive DD cup natural tits. She is also pretty skinny, making her boobs just look that much bigger. Katerina does a pretty good mix of solo and lesbian scenes as well. We tend to like her lesbian scenes the most, since she gets to enjoy other big breasted women.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #161
 Change: ranking
 Links: 30
 Added: 06/10/2009
 
Suggest Katerina
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Katerina Hartlova plays with big tits and her new toy video

Katerina Hartlova sexy nurse plays with big tits video

Katerina Hartlova rubs her big tits on cock after a shower video

Lucy Li Katerina Hartlova dance on a pole and rub big tits video

Katerina Hartlova gets massage by Szilvia Lauren and screws video

Katerina Hartlova gets her big tits fucked in a purple top video

Angel Wicky and Katerina Hartlova make love to each other video

Katerina Hartlova takes out her huge tits in Mikes apartment video

Katerina goes for a run then gets her huge boobs fucked video

Katerina Hartlova gets her huge tits fucked in a white shirt video

Naughty Katerina Hartlova oils up her massive tits and plays video

Katerina Hartlova gets fucked in the office and loves it video

Busty Katerina Hartlova looks so amazing in her blue stockings video

Big boobs Katerina Hartlova uses a big toy on herself video

Katerina Hartlova gets her nice big boobs trained video

Big boobs Katerina Hartlova gets her pussy rocked in bed video

Busty Katerina Hartlova plays with her massive soft tits video

Huge tits Kathy Kozy rubs her massive big boobs video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.