Katie Jordin

Katie Jordin
  View Links
  Mobile Site Katie Jordin Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 16, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
WOW!! ~ Anonymous
I miss you much, sexy Katie Jordin! ~ Anon
Dam girly! Chop chop ~ Phillip

 
Nicknames:

Kayla Kassidy

Biography: Katie Jordin was born in Cleveland Ohio on June 16, 1983. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. Katie has long brown hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has her nipples and belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower back. Katie does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but focuses more on her solo glamour style shoots. She has worked for such large names in the adult industry as Brazzers, Naughty America, BangBros and Twistys. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Katie Jordin picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Katie Jordin is an extremely cute, yet dirty adult model and porn star. She is very tall and slender, but is also toned and curvy. Katie has a great set of perky B cups to really set off her look as well. She does a very good mix of hardcore and glamour shoots, but we tend to always favor her glamour style shoots over everything else. Given her stunning good looks, glamour just seems to suit her the best.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #292
 Change: ranking
 Links: 61
 Added: 04/23/2009
 
Suggest Katie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Katie Jordin gets nude and enjoys the outdoors

Katie Jordin takes it deep and hard from a stiff cock

Katie Jordin rides dick in blue lingerie on a massage table

Beautiful Katie Jordin rides on her mans big bald cock

Stunner Katie Jordin slowly takes off her white and black lingerie

Katie Jordin makes love to her muscular boyfriend in bed

Katie Jordin and Karina White make love on the couch

Katie Jordin plays with a red dildo in her black lingerie

Katie Jordin seduces her man in black latex garter and boots

Official Katie Jordin MySpace Account

Official Katie Jordin Facebook Account

Official Katie Jordin Twitter Account

Katie Jordin strips off her pink dress and panties

Katie Jordin has some morning sex with her boyfriend

Karina White and Katie Jordin make love in the shower

Katie Jordin looks so cute in the little pink lingerie

Katie Jordin strips out of her white dress on the balcony

Katie Jordin plays with a big vibrator on an orange couch

Sultry Katie Jordin takes off her sexy black dress

Katie Jordin strips out of her black dress on the stairs

Tatum Woods and Katie Jordan make love in pink panties

Katie Jordin bangs her friend on the bed in a grey dress

Cute brunette Katie Jordin takes off her red and white dress

Katie Jordin strips out of her peppermint striped dress

Katie Jordin poses outside at sunset in her lime green bra

Victoria Lawson and Katie Jordin share some nice meat

Katie Jordin gets her pussy stuffed in the kitchen

Katie Jordin finds a hot construction worker to fuck

Katie Jordan gets drilled in sexy pink lingerie

Katie Jordin takes dirty pics and then fucks

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.