Katie Jordin

Katie Jordin
  View Links
  Mobile Site Katie Jordin Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 16, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
WOW!! ~ Anonymous
Dam girly! Chop chop ~ Phillip
Your fucking style is the best. ~ Yogesh. G

 
Nicknames:

Kayla Kassidy

Biography: Katie Jordin was born in Cleveland Ohio on June 16, 1983. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. Katie has long brown hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has her nipples and belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower back. Katie does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but focuses more on her solo glamour style shoots. She has worked for such large names in the adult industry as Brazzers, Naughty America, BangBros and Twistys. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Katie Jordin picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Katie Jordin is an extremely cute, yet dirty adult model and porn star. She is very tall and slender, but is also toned and curvy. Katie has a great set of perky B cups to really set off her look as well. She does a very good mix of hardcore and glamour shoots, but we tend to always favor her glamour style shoots over everything else. Given her stunning good looks, glamour just seems to suit her the best.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #295
 Change: ranking
 Links: 37
 Added: 04/23/2009
 
Suggest Katie
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Cute little Katie Jordin strips down by the pool outdoors video

Stunning Katie Jordin plays with her amazing nude body video

Psycho hottie Katie Jordin takes on two guys at once video

Lily Evans and Katie Jordin lick on each others feet video

Katie Jordin bends over to take her friends brothers cock video

Cutie Katie Jordin shows off her sexy body outdoors video

Super naughty Katie Jordin sucks some big cock in her black lingerie video

Hot lesbian foursome with Katie Jordin Tasha and Presley video

Sexy Katie Jordin gets oiled up and has a naughty massage video

Hottie Katie Jordin uses her feet to get her man off video

Sasha Heart and Katie Jordin make love in a flower shop video

Naughty Katie Jordin oils herself up for some cock video

Brunette Katie Jordin pulls off her panties and plays video

Stunning Katie Jordin just loves getting drilled by her boyfriend video

Faye Reagan Georgia Jones and Katie Jordin lick pussies video

Cutie Katie Jordin drops her pink panties and gets off video

Hot brunette Katie Jordin rides the sybian and gets off video

Skinny Katie Jordin looks so hot in her little dress video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.