Katsuni

Katsuni
  View Links
  Mobile Site Katsuni Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:France
Birthday:April 9, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
You're unbelievable ~ Fredy
You are beautiful Katsuni, I love you ~ tony
Hi I love you ~ Mehdi

 
Nicknames:

Belgazoo, Katsumi, Kamasu, Atsumi

Biography: Asian porn star Katsuni was born in Lyon France on April 9, 1979. She is 5'7 and 117 lbs with amazing 32D tits. Katsuni is of French and Vietnamese heritage. She started her career in adult in 2002 when she was 23 and has been in over 200 films. In 2006 Katsuni signed an exclusive contract with Digital Playground. Katsuni first used the name Katsumi early in her career but was forced to change it after a French court ordered her to do so. Since 2004, Katsuni was won 12 AVN awards in various categories. Katsuni does both hardcore and softcore scenes, check them all out here!!!
Our Take: Katsuni in probably in the top five most popular pornstars out of France. She has to change her stage name from Katsumi after some legal problems in her native France. Katsuni is constantly near the top of Barelist in terms of popularity and will probably stay as high as long as she continues to put out sexy new scenes. Although mainly a hardcore performer, we really like seeing Katsuni in glamour style photo shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #274
 Change: ranking
 Links: 87
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Katsuni
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Katsuni pictures and videos at her official site

Katsuni and Miko Lee lick pussies and finger in bed

Katsuni hot flight attendant gets nailed by two cocks

Katsuni and Riley Steele get their asses hammered

Nurses Katsuni and Shay Jordan share a nice fat cock

Official Katsuni Twitter Account

Katsumi gets drilled on a couch in red and black lingerie

Amazing Katsuni makes love to her loving boyfriend

Katsuni gives a naughty massage with a happy ending

Katsuni gets screwed on the couch in her sexy black top

Naughty secretary Katsuni strips off her clothes on the desk

Katsuni gets nailed on the desk in her nurses uniform

Chastity Lynne has a hot lesbian threeway in class

Katsuni dresses up like a maid and gets nailed on the floor

Katsuni takes it in the ass in the bathroom

Katsuni shows off her nice tits and deep throats dick

Sandy and Katsuni look hot fingering each others pussy

Shyla Jennings Risi and Katsuni lick pussies in hot costumes

Katsuni strips off her black lingerie to rub her pussy

Katsuni strips off her black lingerie and gets screwed

Katsuni pleasures a young stud while her girlfriends watch

Asian hottie Katsuni takes off her little floral bikini

Katsuni deep throats a big dick out by the pool in the sun

Katsuni rubs her tight pussy and nice tits by the pool

Katsuni shows tits and gets screwed by a sexy police officer

Cutie Katsuni looks so hot in her little furry ear muffs

Katsuni gets screwed in the ass after delivering dildos

Katsuni uses her soft feet to get her man off

Katsuni gets screwed by her masseuse after a long workout

Katsuni shows off her sexy body in red lingerie

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.