Katsuni

Katsuni
  View Links
  Mobile Site Katsuni Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:France
Birthday:April 9, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
You are beautiful Katsuni, I love you ~ tony
You're unbelievable ~ Fredy
simply fantastic sensual and elegance ~ Axl

 
Nicknames:

Belgazoo, Katsumi, Kamasu, Atsumi

Biography: Asian porn star Katsuni was born in Lyon France on April 9, 1979. She is 5'7 and 117 lbs with amazing 32D tits. Katsuni is of French and Vietnamese heritage. She started her career in adult in 2002 when she was 23 and has been in over 200 films. In 2006 Katsuni signed an exclusive contract with Digital Playground. Katsuni first used the name Katsumi early in her career but was forced to change it after a French court ordered her to do so. Since 2004, Katsuni was won 12 AVN awards in various categories. Katsuni does both hardcore and softcore scenes, check them all out here!!!
Our Take: Katsuni in probably in the top five most popular pornstars out of France. She has to change her stage name from Katsumi after some legal problems in her native France. Katsuni is constantly near the top of Barelist in terms of popularity and will probably stay as high as long as she continues to put out sexy new scenes. Although mainly a hardcore performer, we really like seeing Katsuni in glamour style photo shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #274
 Change: ranking
 Links: 56
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Katsuni
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Anissa Kate and Katsuni make love to each other video

Amazing Katsuni bends over and gets fucked hard from behind video

Beautiful Katsuni gets cum shot all over her pretty face video

Katsuni sucks on one rock hard cock and loves it video

Sexy Asian Katsuni gets banged in big black heels video

Sexy Asian Katsuni sucks off a big cock and takes it in the ass video

Hot Asian Katsuni sucks on Ryans big hard cock video

Cougar Katsuni takes it from behind by big black cock video

Naughty Katsuni gives some amazing oil therapy video

Perfect Asian Katsuni takes it deep in her ass video

Oiled hot Asian Katsuni gives one hell of a massage video

Asa Akira and Katsuni play with each other and make love video

Katsuni Kristina Rose and Chastity Lynne strapon screw each other video

Hot Asian Katsuni rubs her clit as she gets banged video

Katsuni and Angell Summers play with each other in bed video

Stunner Katsuni takes on a fat cock in her tight ass video

Johnny Castle and Katsuni have some fun spooning action video

Hot girlfriend Katsuni fucks her mans grown up son video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.