Kayden Kross

Kayden Kross
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Kayden Kross Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 15, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Kayden Kross is the hotest woman in the business. ...
Top runner who is a stunner ~ Vasu bansal
A very hot woman ~ Eric

 
Nicknames:

Jenna Nikol, Jenna Nickol

Biography: Kayden Kross was born on September 15, 1985 in Sacramento California. She is 5'5 and 118 lbs with amazing large perky 32C tits. Kayden has really caught on fire in the world of adult entertainment. She does both amazing hardcore and softcore scenes. Kayden is also an extremely smart woman and blogs on all sorts of current events. She has worked with all of the big names in adult entertainment including Penthouse and Twistys. Kayden has also been nominated for every possible award in porn. Feel free to check out all of our Kayden Kross galleries!
Our Take: Kayden is really what you think about when you hear the words "blonde bombshell". She has been a huge part of Barelist since day one, and is by far one of our most popular models. Kayden has recently signed a contract with Digital Playground, making her one of their elite contract stars. Although Kayden is now making big budget adult films, she is also focusing a lot of her attention on her personal site as well as shooting for large online sites as well. Every time we have been in contact with Kayden, she has been nothing but helpful to us.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3
 Change: ranking
 Links: 373
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Kayden
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Kayden Kross Twitter Account

Kayden Kross and Carter Cruise lick pussy in bed

Kayden Kross looks so hot in her black outfit and fishnets

Stunning Kayden Kross is nothing short of a super babe

Kayden Kross gets nice and wet with her girlfriends outside

Kortney Kane Kayden Kross and Ava Addams get wet with friends

Kayden Kross looks so attractive in her cute polkadot top

Kayden Kross strips off her amazing sheer yellow lingerie

Kayden Kross shows off her amazing body in the bathroom

Kayden Kross and her sexy girlfriend strip down at the arcade

Ava Addams Kortney Kane and Kayden Kross strip down

Stunner Kayden Kross is really all we want for Christmas

Kayden Kross rides her mans cocks until he explodes

Kayden Kross and Bree Daniels lick pussy in bed

Kayden Kross makes love to her man in red lingerie

Kayden Kross spreads wide open in stunning bra and panties

Bree Daniels and Kayden Kross make love in bed

Kayden Kross gets nice and wet in her sexy white shirt

Kayden Kross looks so amazing in her sheer slip

Kayden Kross and Misha Cross share a purple dildo in bed

Kayden Kross shows off her perfect body in the sauna

Stunner Kayden Kross strips off her amazing black dress

Kayden Kross gets drilled on a couch in a white bikini

Kayden Kross shows off her amazing butt in a sexy white thong

Kayden Kross shows off her just flawless body fully nude

Kayden Kross rides dick in the office in heels

Sexy blonde Kayden Kross strips off her cute peach lingerie

Stunning blonde Kayden Kross is ready for you at sunset

Kayden Kross gets screwed in her firefighter outfit

Kayden Kross shows off her killer body in panties and fur coat

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.