Kayden Kross

Kayden Kross
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Kayden Kross Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 15, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Kayden, where are you now? I miss you! ~ NTV Collection
I wanna fuck her ~ David
One word. Stunning. ~ Bill

 
Nicknames:

Jenna Nikol, Jenna Nickol

Biography: Kayden Kross was born on September 15, 1985 in Sacramento California. She is 5'5 and 118 lbs with amazing large perky 32C tits. Kayden has really caught on fire in the world of adult entertainment. She does both amazing hardcore and softcore scenes. Kayden is also an extremely smart woman and blogs on all sorts of current events. She has worked with all of the big names in adult entertainment including Penthouse and Twistys. Kayden has also been nominated for every possible award in porn. Feel free to check out all of our Kayden Kross galleries!
Our Take: Kayden is really what you think about when you hear the words "blonde bombshell". She has been a huge part of Barelist since day one, and is by far one of our most popular models. Kayden has recently signed a contract with Digital Playground, making her one of their elite contract stars. Although Kayden is now making big budget adult films, she is also focusing a lot of her attention on her personal site as well as shooting for large online sites as well. Every time we have been in contact with Kayden, she has been nothing but helpful to us.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3
 Change: ranking
 Links: 215
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Kayden
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Kayden Kross gets her pussy rocked by Manuels big cock video

Kayden Kross and Bree Daniels make love to each other video

Dani Daniels and Kayden Kross play with their perfect bodies video

Kayden Kross looks so damn amazing in her peach bra video

Amazing pink haired Kayden Kross plays with herself video

Dani Daniels and Kayden Kross eat yummy pussies video

Mischa Cross and Kayden Kross make love to each other video

Kayden Kross bounces up and down on rock hard cock video

Kayden Kross and Bree Daniels eat pussies in bed video

Stunning blonde Kayden Kross gets nice and wet video

Misha Cross and Kayden Kross toy each others asses video

Kayden Kross gets naughty while cleaning the house video

Dana Vespoli and Kayden Kross snack on each other in water video

Kayden Kross shows off her perfect nipples in sexy peach lingerie video

Amazing Kayden Kross shows off her sexy body in bed video

Perfect wife Kayden Kross lets her man slip it in her tight ass video

Sexy Kayden Kross rolls around on the floor in her bra and panties video

Super hot Kayden Kross spreads at the bottom of the stairs video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.